Olli Nuotio 8.10.2008
SAARENTAAN KOULUN OPPILAAT KYLITTÄIN TALOITTAIN
Häntälä Erkkilä Järvinen Pertti Sulevi 1953 Soini
Häntälä Tuulialho Niemi Paavo Juhani 1953 Aarne 1960 1964
Häntälä Tuulialho Niemi Paula Marjatta 1950 Aarne 1957 1961
Häntälä Tuulialho Niemi Pirkko Helena 1947 Aarne 1954 1960
Häntälä Tuulialho Niemi Ritva Aulikki 1946 Aarne 1953 1957
Härkälä Hernemaa Virtanen Paula Esteri 1931 Valfrid Anselmi
Härkälä Koivula Vieraankivi Kalevi Johannes 1954 Sulo
Härkälä Lamminperä Lamminperä Arja Kaarina 1947 Jussi 1954 1958
Härkälä Lepistö Nordgren Paavo Juhani 1935 Yrjö Edvard
Härkälä Lepistö Nordgren Pentti Kalevi 1932 Yrjö Edvard
Härkälä Lepistö Nordgren Viljo Pekka Kalervo 1934 Yrjö Edvard
Härkälä Mylly Aaltonen Eila Matilda 1926 Kalle 1935 1937
Härkälä Mylly Aaltonen Lilja Linnea 1924 Kalle 1936 1937
Härkälä Naapuri Nordgren Into Kalevi 1936 Tyyne Aleksandra
Härkälä Naapuri Sällinen Hilma 1925 Väinö
Härkälä Naapuri Sällinen Kerttu  1928 Väinö
Härkälä Puotsaari Laaksonen Eino Heino 1931 Teodor 1941 1945
Härkälä Puotsaari Puotsaari Lahja Mirjam 1924 Vihtori 1933 1938
Härkälä Sahamaa Aaltonen Mauri Altti 1951 Altti
Härkälä Sahamaa Leino Pekka Heikki 1948 Martta
Härkälä Sahamaa Leino Pirkko Kyllikki 1952 Martta
Härkälä Savimaa Laurila Ritva Anneli 1950 Asser
Härkälä Sulkinoja Sulkinoja Allan Jalmari 1926 Johannes Jalmari 1935 1935
Härkälä Sulkinoja Sulkinoja Anja Maria 1927 Juhani Jalmari
Härkälä Sulkinoja Sulkinoja Marja-Leena 1943 Lauri
Härkälä Sulkinoja Sulkinoja Pekka Juhani 1940 Lauri
Härkälä Sulkinoja Virtanen Raili Orvokki 1923 Saima Maria 1932 1938
Härkälä Valtola Nyberg Eino Olavi 1926 Väinö 1936 1942
Härkälä Vieraankivi Hietaranta Aarne Aleksander 1916 Freetrik
Härkälä Vieraankivi Hietaranta Sylvi Madilta 1924 Frreetrik
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Aino Kyllikki 1941 Vilho 1949 1957
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Erkki Olavi 1949 Vilho 1956 1960
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Helvi Marjatta 1947 Sulo 1954 1958
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Kaisu Anneli 1945 Vilho 1952 1956
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Paul Armas 1918 Kustaa
Härkälä Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Riitta Sailikki 1947 Vilho 1954 1960
Härkälä Yli-Hingistö Vikstedt Pentti Jaakko 1916 Anselm
Härkälä Yli-Hingistö Vikstedt Tuomas Mikael 1919 Anselm
Härkälä Ylitupa Lindroos Asko Kalevi 1949 Taisto 1956 1962
Härkälä Ylitupa Lindroos Soili Anitta 1955 Taisto 1962 1966
Härkälä Friman Raimo Johannes 1954 Arvo 1962 1965
Härkälä Friman Tuija Maritta 1953 Arvo 1962 1964
Härkälä Friman Tuula Marjatta 1951 Arvo 1962 1962
Härkälä Hento Arvo Henrikki 1920 Hilja Maria 1930 1935
Härkälä Hento Reino Erkki 1916 Mikko 1930 1931
Härkälä Hento Vieno Mikael 1914 Mikko 1930 1931
Härkälä Puotsaari Kauko kalevi 1937 Suoma Irene 1946 1950
Härkälä Puotsaari Reijo Oras 1936 Uuno  1944 1947
Härkälä Yli-Hingistö Aarne Johannes 1935 Väinö 1944 1950
Härkälä Yli-Hingistö Liisa A 1932 Väinö 1942 1948
Härkälä Yli-Hingistö Reino Johannes 1940 Väinö 1949 1956
Jaatila Saren Eino Rudolf 1919 Saima Petronella 1930 1934
Kimala Kankare Lehtiö Eino Valdemar 1924 Kustaa Alfred
Kimala Kau Kauranen Hannu Kalevi 1936 Viljam 1947 1952
Kimala Kauranen Kauranen Aarni Lennart  1938 Viljam 1947 1952
Kimala Kauranen Kauranen Leena Adele 1944 Viljam 1951 1952
Kimala Kauranen Kauranen Martti 1943 Viljam 1949 1952
Kimala Korpela Elonen Antti Auvo 1932 Yrjö  1940 1948
Kimala Korpela Elonen Elma Ilona 1929 Yrjö  1940 1942
Kimala Korpela Elonen Esko Sakari 1935 Yrjö  1943 1951
Kimala Korpela Elonen Reijo Aulis Tapani 1954 Eila
Kimala Korpela Elonen Sulo Johannes 1921 Eva Justiina
Kimala Korpela Elonen Taisto Johannes 1930 Yrjö  1940 1947
Kimala Korpela Elonen Ulla Anelma 1939 Yrjö  1947 1954
Kimala Korpela Elonen Yrjö Johannes 1927 Yrjö  1940 1941
Kimala Kuokkamaa Virtanen Eero Kalevi 1947 Kaino 1954 1960
Kimala Kuokkamaa Virtanen Marja-Liisa 1950 Kaino 1957 1964
Kimala Kuokkamaa Virtanen Terttu Kaarina 1941 Kaino 1948 1956
Kimala Kuokkamaa Virtanen Toivo Johannes 1944 Kaino 1951 1958
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Hilkka Kyllikki 1945 Väinö 1952 1959
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Kaarlo Vihtori 1949 Juho Kustaa 1956 1962
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Kaino Gabriel 1920 Juho Kustaa 1930 1935
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Matti Sakari 1948 Väinö 1955 1961
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Mauno Mikael 1916 Juho Kustaa 1931 1931
Kimala Kurjenoja Virtanen Väinö Johannes 1918 Juho Kustaa 1930 1931
Kimala Lehtola Aura Irma Tuulikki 1924 Kustaa
Kimala Mullivuori Lindgren Pekka 1940 Katri 1948 1951
Kimala Murto Jokinen Lea Annikki 1935 August 1943 1951
Kimala Murto Jokinen Martti Antero 1933 August 1940 1948
Kimala Murto Jokinen Olavi Johannes 1932 August 1940 1948
Kimala Murto Jokinen Raili Inkeri 1940 August 1947 1955
Kimala Murto Jokinen Heljä Orvokki 1944 August 1951 1958
Kimala Murto Lehtinen Pentti Olavi Antero 1950 Toivo 1957 1964
Kimala Mäkipelto Verho Anne Maria 1953 Teuvo
Kimala Mäkipelto Verho Jukka Sakari 1950 Teuvo
Kimala Niinisaari Koivisto Aune Maria 1920 Juho August 1930 1931
Kimala Niinisaari Koivisto Heimo Juhani 1939 Aukusti  1947 1952
Kimala Niinisaari Koivisto Kerttu Saga Sanelma 1922 Juho August 1930 1931
Kimala Niinisaari Koivisto Siiri Lovisa 1924 Juho August
Kimala Niisaari Koivisto Marjatta Kyllikki 1937 Augusti 1947 1952
Kimala Niisaari Koivisto Perttu Augusti 1934 Aukusti  1948 1948
Kimala Ojala Heino Reijo Ensio 1941 Sulo Antton 1948 1952
Kimala Ojala Heino Ritva Tuulikki 1939 Sulo Antton 1948 1952
Kimala Vaahtera Vaahtera Paula Siviä 1939 Knut 1947 1952
Kimala Vaahtera Vaahtera Pirkko Raija tuulikki 1935 Knut 1947 1950
Kimala Virermäki Vihermäki Seija Sanelma 1939 Saara 1946 1952
Kimala Virtanen Virtanen Antti Antero 1938 Alfred  1946 1952
Kimala Virtanen Virtanen Taini Inkeri 1940 Alfred 1947 1952
Kimala Aura Keimo 1941 Kaino 1950 1950
Kimala Helin Unto Olavi 1940 Kaarlo 1948 1952
Kimala Helin Jouko Antero 1941 Kaarlo Vilhelm 1948 1952
Kimala Jokinen Helmi Maria 1941 Lauri 1948 1956
Kimala Jokiniemi Aulis Mikael 1944 Eero Elias 1951 1952
Kimala Jokiniemi Anja Marjatta 1943 Eero Elias 1949 1952
Kimala Kallio Reima Sakari 1937 Unto 1945 1953
Kimala Kauranen Mirja 1935 Viljam 1947 1950
Kimala Kesäranta Aini Kyllikki 1920 Iida Katariina 1930 1937
Kimala Kesäranta Lahja Sylvi 1923 Iida Katariina 1932 1939
Kimala Mustonen Asseri 1940 Einari 1948 1952
Kimala Mäkelä Timo Juhani 1944 Jalmar 1951 1952
Kimala Sinisalo Eila Marjatta 1936 1943 1952
Kimala Stålberg Terttu 1938 Augusti 1947 1950
Kimala Tähtinen Matti Olavi 1925 Viljam 1934 1935
Kimala Tähtinen Mauri Olavi 1927 Viljam 1934 1935
Kimala Uusitalo Jaakko Jalmari 1935 Jalmari 1947 1950
Kimala Virtanen Anja Helena 1935 Alfred 1943 1951
Kimala Virtanen Reima Henrik 1944 Paavo 1951 1952
Kimala Virtanen Vieno Tuulikki 1933 Alfred 1940 1949
Pappilankylä Ahtela Nordgren Aimo Johannes 1926 Svante Johannes
Pappilankylä Ahtela Nordgren Allan Alarik 1928 Svante Johannes
Pappilankylä Ahtela Nordgren Anna-Liisa 1922 Svante Johannes
Pappilankylä Ahtela Nordgren Annikki Kaarina 1928 Svante Johannes
Pappilankylä Hakamäki Linden Pauli Sakari 1931 Lyydia Maria 1939 1947
Pappilankylä Hakamäki Linden Raili Kaarina 1931 Frans Mikko
Pappilankylä Kyttälä Aaltonen Terttu Tuulikki 1936 Minne Sandberg 1946 1951
Pappilankylä Kyttälä Närvänen Irja  1933 Antti 1941 1942
Pappilankylä Kyttälä Närvänen Oiva Veikko 1931 Antti 1941 1942
Pappilankylä Kyttälä Närvänen Pauli Olavi 1929 Antti 1941 1946
Pappilankylä Mikkola Ahonen Alisa Aurora 1927 August Anselm 1936 1937
Pappilankylä Mikkola Ahonen Laimi Annikki 1929 August Anselm 1938 1939
Pappilankylä Mikkola Ahonen Lyydia Orvokki 1931 August Anselm
Pappilankylä Mäkipelto Tamminen Antti Mikael 1931 Matti Mikael
Pappilankylä Mäkipelto Tamminen Paavo Matias 1924 Matti Mikael 1934 1939
Pappilankylä Mäkipelto Tamminen Tauno Arpo Alarik 1928 Aili Emerentta
Pappilankylä Rasila Miettinen Aimo 1931 Antti
Pappilankylä Rasila Miettinen Aini  1932 Antti
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Hannu  1939 Frans Vilhelm
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Jukka Ernest 1934 Frans Vilhelm
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Kalevi Juho Vilhem 1929 Frans Vilhelm 1938 1940
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Kyllikki Johanna Marg 1928 Frans Vilhelm 1938 1940
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Mauno Matias 1932 Frans Villelm
Pappilankylä Rasila Tamminen Jouko 1942 Vilhelm
Pappilankylä Salmela Salmela Kaisa Hellevi 1931 Väinö 1941 1944
Pappilankylä Salmela Salmela Liisa Tellervo 1923 Väinö 1932 1938
Pappilankylä Salmela Salmela Runar Vilhelm 1942 Väinö
Pappilankylä Alaranta Liisa Tuulikki 1935 Frans 1943 1944
Pappilankylä Alaranta Unto 1937 Frans
Pappilankylä Närvänen Impi Maria 1927 Antti 1941 1942
Pappilankylä Peltovako Raimo Olavi Juhani 1939 Gunnar Oskari
Pappilankylä Peltovako Reijo Ilmari 1938 Gunnar Oskari
Pappilankylä Salmela Vilho Haarald 1920 Väinö 1930 1935
Pappilankylä Salmela Väinö Kalervo 1918 Väinö 1930 1932
Pappilankylä Särmö Sirkka Tellervo 1943 Kauko Aukusti
Pappilankylä Särmö Tauno Aukusti 1940 Kauko Aukusti
Pappilankylä Tamminen Matti Juhani 1937 Otto
Pappilankylä Tamminen Sirkka Annikki 1936 Frans Villelm
Pusula Larkki Manni Antero Heikki Dominicus 1948 Martti 1955 1956
Pyöli Salminen Olavi 1940 Martti 1949 1949
Rautela Alaranta Alaranta Aimo Kalervo 1931 Frans 1938 1944
Rautela Alaranta Alaranta Eila Amanda 1923 Frans 1932 1939
Rautela Arpalahti Arpalahti Leo Olavi 1926 Oskari
Rautela Heikkilä Heikkilä Eeva Liisa 1947 Väinö 1954 1958
Rautela Heikkilä Heikkilä Maija Vilhelmiina 1945 Väinö 1952 1957
Rautela Heikkilä Heikkilä Matti 1952 Väinö
Rautela Jokiniemi Jokinen Pentti Kalevi 1924 Kustaa Markus
Rautela Kiviranta Siltasaari Kalevi Armas 1942 Lauri 1949 1957
Rautela Kiviranta Siltasaari Merja Leena Elina 1957 Lauri 1964 1966
Rautela Kiviranta Siltasaari Reijo Johannes 1940 Lauri 1947 1951
Rautela Knaapi Aaltonen Aila Marjatta 1945 Jussi 1952 1957
Rautela Knaapi Arpalahti Hannu 1947 Elma 1954 1958
Rautela Knaapi Arpalahti Keijo Johannes 1945 Elma 1952 1958
Rautela Knaapi Arpalahti Leo Olavi 1939 Elma 1947 1955
Rautela Knaapi Häyhänen Asta Anja 1929 Oskari 1940 1941
Rautela Knaapi Häyhänen Pentti Olavi 1931 Oskari 1940 1941
Rautela Knaapi Joronen Leena Annikki 1935 Jooseppi 1946 1950
Rautela Knaapi Knaapi Maija-Liisa 1932 Niilo Oskari
Rautela Knaapi Knaapi Seppo Sakari 1930 Niilo Oskari
Rautela Knaapi Knaapi Varpu Laila Talvikki 1933 Niilo Oskari
Rautela Knaapi Knaapi Virpi Leila Talvikki 1933 Niilo Oskari
Rautela Knaapi Känkänen Kaija Marjatta 1934 Toivo 1946 1949
Rautela Knaapi Känkänen Pauli Ilmari 1939 Toivo 1946 1954
Rautela Knaapi Pitkä Keijo 1936 Eljas 1944 1946
Rautela Knaapi Pyykkö Reino 1937 Aleksander 1946 1954
Rautela Knaapi Rutanen Heikki Tapio 1939 Aarne 1946 1949
Rautela Knaapi Terävä Oiva 1927 Lauri 1940 1941
Rautela Knaapi Tuhkanen Reino Juhani 1943 Lilja 1950 1951
Rautela Knaapi Vahlsten Taina Tellervo 1948 Reino 1955 1957
Rautela Kulmala Sundberg Anja Kyllikki 1949 Uuno 1956 1958
Rautela Kulmala Sundberg Esa Tapio 1954 Uuno
Rautela Kulmala Sundberg Mirja Tuulikki 1947 Uuno  1954 1957
Rautela Kurjenoja Alanne Hannu Kalevi 1944 Mauno 1951 1952
Rautela Kurjenoja Alanne Otto Kalevi 1928 Valto Antero 1940 1944
Rautela Kyttälä Sandberg Kalle Henrik 1945 Kalle 1952 1958
Rautela Lapinmäki Närvänen Pirjo Anne-Maria 1953 Otto
Rautela Lapinmäki Närvänen Pertti Juhani 1952 Otto
Rautela Lepola Paju Seija Sinikka 1948 Aarne 1955 1955
Rautela Lepola Temonen Eero 1927 Mikko 1940 1941
Rautela Lepola Temonen Ella Annikki 1932 Mikko 1940 1941
Rautela Lepola Temonen Erkki Johannes 1928 Mikko 1940 1941
Rautela Lepola Temonen Toivo 1925 Mikko
Rautela Lepola Vahlsten Aulikki Anneli 1949 Reino 1956 1957
Rautela Lähdeniemi Mäkitalo Antti Anselmi 1949 Niilo  1958 1958
Rautela Lähteenmäki Känkänen Jarmo Ilmari 1947 Lauri 1954 1958
Rautela Lähteenmäki Känkänen Jorma  1947 Lauri
Rautela Lähteenmäki Känkänen Markku Tapani 1950 Lauri 1957 1958
Rautela Lähteenmäki Känkänen Pentti Juhani 1958 Lauri
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Jukka Olavi 1949 Antti
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Kari Markus 1948 Antti
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Marja Helena 1946 Antti
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Matti Erkki Tapani 1944 Antti 1951 1958
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Pekka Tuomo Samuel 1953 Antti
Rautela Lääveri Turkki Seppo Juhani 1956 Antti
Rautela Mannola Kokko Leena Annikki 1948 Unto
Rautela Mäkiniemi Kivisaari Pekka Tapani 1955 Sakari
Rautela Mäkiniemi Kivisaari Raili Maria 1953 Sakari
Rautela Mäkiniemi Kivisaari Seppo Sakari 1950 Sakari 1957 1958
Rautela Mäntymäki Sintonen Kari Mikael 1947 Huugo 1954 1958
Rautela Niittylä Laaksonen Ensio Onerva 1933 Teodor 1940 1944
Rautela Niittylä Lauren Riitta Birgitta 1954 Lauri
Rautela Nummi Raitanen Raimo Martti Johannes 1946 Martti 1953 1958
Rautela Nummi Raitanen Riitta Irmeli 1956 Martti
Rautela Nummi Raitanen Ritva Tellervo 1950 Martti 1957 1958
Rautela Nummi Känkänen Viljo Topias 1935 Toivo 1946 1952
Rautela Pyykkölä Pyykko Teuvo Tapio 1947 Eino 1954 1958
Rautela Rinne Aaltonen Taimi Helena 1928 Juho Oskari 1936 1943
Rautela Santala Sarvarinne Anna-Liisa 1939 Manu 1946 1954
Rautela Santala Sarvarinne Jukka Sakari 1944 Manu 1950 1957
Rautela Santala Sarvarinne Päivi katariina 1956 Anna-Liisa
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Hilkka Anneli 1956 Sulo
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Maija Liisa 1952 Sulo
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Matti Juhani 1946 Sulo 1953 1958
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Riitta Margit 1950 Sulo 1957 1958
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Timo Kalevi 1958 Sulo
Rautela Seppänen Seppänen Veikko Ilmari 1948 Sulo 1955 1958
Rautela SOK Filander Hannele Kyllikki 1952 Kosti
Rautela Suonkulma Virta Airi Irmeli 1948 Kustaa 1955 1958
Rautela Suonkulma Virta Sirkku Päivikki 1947 Kustaa 1954 1957
Rautela Suoranta Virta Seija Sinikka 1945 Kustaa 1952 1956
Rautela Suutela Naukkarinen Anna-Liisa 1927 Aadolf 1940 1941
Rautela Suutela Pyykkö Keijo Veikko 1935 Aleksander 1946 1950
Rautela Suutela Raitanen Heljä Anneli 1941 Saima Alisa 1950 1951
Rautela Suutela Suutela Jukka Tapani 1953 Eero
Rautela Suutela Suutela Kirsti Kaarina 1948 Eero 1955 1958
Rautela Suutela Suutela Kalle Sakari 1951 Eero
Rautela Suutela Uronen Eero Kalevi 1942 Selma 1949 1957
Rautela Suutela Vihersaari Luise Annie 1939 Onni Rainer 1952 1952
Rautela Syrjälä Seppänen Hannu Tapio 1954 Sulo
Rautela Syrjälä Syrjälä Valma Sanelma 1928 Juho Jalmari
Rautela Syrjälä Syrjälä Veera Helena 1926 Juho Jalmari 1934 1935
Rautela Topila Aaltonen Maritta Hillevi 1947 Juho 1954 1957
Rautela Topila Aaltonen Sirpa Ritva 1951 Juho
Rautela Uittola Kutila Ari Juhani 1954 Arvo
Rautela Uittola Kutila Raimo Olavi   1953 Arvo
Rautela Uittola Salmi Paavo Johannes 1929 Juho Vihtori 1938 1945
Rautela Uittola Salmi Pentti Vihtori 1923 Juho Vihtori 1932 1938
Rautela Uittola Salmi Eero Kalervo 1927 Juho Vihtori 1935 1942
Rautela Vanhala Laine Eino Valdemar 1923 Vihtori 1934 1939
Rautela Vaurola Vaurola Pekka Pellervo 1950 Matti 1957 1958
Rautela Virta Virta Tuula Anneli 1944 Kustaa 1951 1955
Rautela Aaltonen Taisto Allan 1927 Minne Aleksandar
Rautela Alaranta Matti Olavi 1922 Frans   1932 1938
Rautela Arpalahti Antti Kalervo 1933 Oskari
Rautela Arpalahti Kaarlo Valdemar 1921 Oskari 1932 1935
Rautela Arpalahti Marjatta Kaarina 1949 Elma 1956 1958
Rautela Arpalahti Matti Antero 1931 Oskari 1938 1947
Rautela Arpalahti Paavo Johannes 1928 Oskari 1937 1942
Rautela Arpalahti Toivo   1923 Oskari 1932 1934
Rautela Heikkilä Keijo Kullervo 1923 Knuut Jalmar 1930 1933
Rautela Joronen Lahja 1932 Heikki 1946 1946
Rautela Kedonperä Aino Aallotar 1934 Jalmari 1941 1949
Rautela Kedonperä Eero Sakari 1937 Jalmari 1944 1951
Rautela Kedonperä Matti 1929 Jalmari 1938 1942
Rautela Kedonperä Pentti Jalmari 1928 Jalmari 1937 1941
Rautela Känkänen Eeva Anneli 1941 Toivo 1949 1957
Rautela Känkänen Seppo Kalevi 1946 Toivo 1953 1958
Rautela Lahti Ylevi Johannes 1923 Saima Nyberg 1932 1937
Rautela Laine Kaija Maria 1935 Uuno Evald 1942 1948
Rautela Laine Lasse Olavi 1932 Uuno Evald 1939 1947
Rautela Laine Sirkka 1928 Uuno Evald 1936 1942
Rautela Laine Maire Annikki 1927 Vihtori 1934 1940
Rautela Lauren Elsa Helena 1920 Jaakko Jalmari 1930 1934
Rautela Leino Lauri Johannes 1917 Juho Otto 1930 1932
Rautela Lindroos Anja Maria 1936 Kalle 1943 1951
Rautela Lindroos Esteri Mirjami 1922 Hanna Auroora 1930 1937
Rautela Lindroos Kerttu Tuulikki 1940 Kalle 1947 1954
Rautela Lindroos Olli Johannes 1929 Kalle 1938 1945
Rautela Lindroos Yrjö Albert 1932 Kalle 1939 1947
Rautela Lindroos Pentti Kalevi 1940 Kalle 1947 1954
Rautela Mäkitalo Aulis Juhani 1953 Niilo
Rautela Mäkitalo Ismo Kalevi 1956 Niilo
Rautela Mäkitalo Riitta Orvokki 1946 Niilo  1958 1958
Rautela Mäkitalo Seppo Tapani 1955 Niilo
Rautela Noki Päivi Helena 1958 Veikko
Rautela Nyberg Helvi Helena 1923 Jalmari 1932 1933
Rautela Nyberg Maire Maria 1925 Jalmari 1933 1933
Rautela Nyberg Tyko Jalmari 1920 Jalmari 1931 1932
Rautela Nyberg Varma Raakeli 1921 Hilma Aleksantra 1930 1933
Rautela Nyroos Maija Kaarina 1938 Aimo Aarne 1946 1951
Rautela Nyroos Mirja Katariina 1935 Aimo Aarne 1946 1949
Rautela Nyroos Ulla Inkeri 1940 Aimo Aarne 1947 1951
Rautela Näykki Raija Inkeri 1953 Arvo
Rautela Näykki Reijo Olavi 1957 Arvo
Rautela Näykki Ritva Anneli 1949 Arvo 1956 1958
Rautela Ojala Elma Kyllikki 1927 Frans Urho 1935 1941
Rautela Ojala Frans Olavi 1925 Frans Urho 1932 1939
Rautela Ojala Heikki Johannes 1932 Frans Urho 1939 1941
Rautela Pyykkö Arvo Antero 1941 Aleksander 1948 1956
Rautela Pyykkö Aulis Kalevi 1939 Joel 1947 1954
Rautela Pyykkö Eila Eeva 1932 Aleksander 1946 1948
Rautela Pyykkö Hilkka Mainikki 1933 Joel 1947 1948
Rautela Pyykkö Riitta Sinikka 1958 Keijo
Rautela Räikkönen Pirkko Sirpa Hannele 1953 Onni
Rautela Salmi Lahja Kyllikki 1918 Juho Vihtori 1930 1932
Rautela Salmi Laina Mirjam 1921 Juho Vihtori 1930 1937
Rautela Sintonen Arto Juhani 1951 Huugo
Rautela Sintonen Raimo Jalmari 1944 Huugo 1951 1958
Rautela Siven Sirkka Kaarina 1944 Reino
Rautela Suutari Elvi Elisabeth 1929 1941 1941
Rautela Suutari Hannes Mikko 1932 1941 1941
Rautela Suutari Tenho Tahvo 1928 1941 1941
Rautela Vaurola Heikki Antero 1948 Matti 1955 1958
Rautela Virta Matti Vilhelm 1918 Juho Vilhelm 1930 1931
Saarentaka Alava Luoto Ritva Kyllikki 1940 Kaino
Saarentaka Alava Väike Eino Jalmari 1947 Urho 1959 1960
Saarentaka Alava Väike Pekka Juha  1954 Urho 1961 1964
Saarentaka Alava Väike Riitta Liisa 1950 Urho 1959 1965
Saarentaka Alava Väike Sinikka Hillevi 1952 Urho 1959 1964
Saarentaka Alava Väike Matti Johannes 1949 Urho 1959 1962
Saarentaka Alho Aaltonen Reino Olavi 1924 Iida Maria 1932 1938
Saarentaka Alho Tinell Tapio Ilmari 1949 Armo
Saarentaka Anttila Kanasuo Valma Kyllikki 1928 Alma Lovisa 1936 1944
Saarentaka Anttila Tamminen Arto Jaakko 1940 Kalle 1947 1955
Saarentaka Anttila Tamminen Asko Juhani 1941 Kalle 1948 1956
Saarentaka Anttila Tamminen Aune Annikki 1933 Kalle 1944 1948
Saarentaka Anttila Tamminen Lea Liisa 1926 Kalle 1934 1937
Saarentaka Erkkala Mäki-Teeri Liisa Helena 1950 Erkki 1957 1960
Saarentaka Erkkala Mäki-Teeri Matti Erkki Ollavi 1952 Erkki 1959 1960
Saarentaka Erkkala Mäki-Teeri Raili Marjatta 1947 Erkki 1954 1960
Saarentaka Erkkala Mäki-Teeri Ritva Kyllikki 1945 Erkki 1953 1959
Saarentaka Erkkala Niemelä Esko Aimo Kalevi 1928 Immanuel 1936 1943
Saarentaka Erkkala Niemelä Liisa Kaarina 1933 Immanuel 1943 1949
Saarentaka Erkkala Niemelä Teuvo Urmas 1930 Immanuel 1940 1947
Saarentaka Erkkala Niemelä Yrjö Leo Uolevi 1926 Immanuel 1934 1937
Saarentaka Eskola Laakso Arja Marjatta 1953 Esko 1960 1966
Saarentaka Eskola Laakso Marja Anneli 1949 Esko 1956 1962
Saarentaka Eskola Laakso Pirjo Marita 1958 Esko 1965 1966
Saarentaka Eskola Laakso Tuula Helena 1951 Esko 1958 1965
Saarentaka Haapanen Haapanen Helmi Esteri 1921 Olga Maria 1930 1931
Saarentaka Hakala Nordgren Matti 1958 Matti 1965 1966
Saarentaka Hakala Nordgren Pentti Juhani 1945 Matti 1952 1956
Saarentaka Hakala Nordgren Pirkko Marjatta 1947 Matti 1954 1958
Saarentaka Hakala Nordgren Sirkka-Liisa 1944 Matti 1951 1955
Saarentaka Iharanta Koivisto Maila Kyllikki 1933 Kustaa Vilhelm 1941 1949
Saarentaka Ilomäki Hännikäinen Elma  1927 Juho 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Hännikäinen Esko 1933 Juho
Saarentaka Ilomäki Hännikäinen Hellä 1929 Juho 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Hännikäinen Mauri  1931 Juho 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Irjanne Leonid Lennart 1927 Aleksander 1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Keistinen Anja 1933 Hilja 
Saarentaka Ilomäki Keistinen Eeva 1930 Juho
Saarentaka Ilomäki Keistinen Taimi Tellervo 1928 Juho 1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kutila Reima Uolevi 1951 Arvo 1958 1959
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kutila Tuija Ella 1950 Arvo
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kutila Tuula Anitta 1947 Arvo 1958 1959
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kyyrä Antti 1934 Toivo 1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kyyrä Eeva Liisa 1929 Toivo 1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Kyyrä Sylvi Marjatta Tellervo 1932 Toivo 1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Lempiäinen Urho  1926 Väinö 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Nirkkonen Kirsti Eeva 1930 Vihtori 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Purtsi Kirsti Anneli 1931 Jooseppi 1941 1947
Saarentaka Ilomäki Purtsi Mirjami Marjatta 1928 Jooseppi 1941 1944
Saarentaka Ilomäki Saari Veijo 1954 Eilo 1961 1966
Saarentaka Ilomäki Suokas Jouko Juho 1929 Joonas 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Suokas Leena Annikki 1931 Joonas 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Suokas Maija 1933 Joonas 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Suokas Venla Kaarian 1926 Joonas 1940 1941
Saarentaka Ilomäki Tuusa Eeva Eila 1930 Matti  1941 1942
Saarentaka Ilomäki Tuusa Eino Matti 1933 Matti 1941 1942
Saarentaka Iloranta Lehtinen Liisa Marjatta 1938 Eero Elias 1953 1953
Saarentaka Iloranta Nyroos Pentti Juhani 1943 Alma 1950 1951
Saarentaka Iloranta Viklund Olli Akseli 1952 Akseli 1959 1963
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Heinonen Valto Johannes 1940 Hilja 1947 1955
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Riihimäki Heikki Juhani 1950 Sulo 1957 1965
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Riihimäki Helena Kaarina 1952 Sulo 1959 1965
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Riihimäki Hellevi 1956 Sulo 1963 1966
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Vakkuri Irma Kaarina 1930 Aukusti Joose 1938 1944
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Vakkuri Varma Annikki 1932 Aukusti Joose 1938 1949
Saarentaka Jyrkkä Vakkuri Vieno Mikael 1934 Aukusti Joose 1941 1948
Saarentaka Järvelä Kaivolin Ulla-Maija 1952 Leo 1959 1965
Saarentaka Järvelä Kaivolin Marja Riitta 1956 Sirkka
Saarentaka Järvelä Kaivolin Marjut Marjatta Elisabeth 1950 Leo 1957 1964
Saarentaka Kaivolin Hänninen Raili Tuulikki 1935 Elvi 1943 1943
Saarentaka Kalteva Ihamäki Eine Elin 1924 Kustaa Emil 1932 1933
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Eija Eliisa 1954 Erkki 1961 1966
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Eila Marjatta 1945 Erkki   1952 1959
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Einari Heikki 1956 Erkki 1963 1966
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Eino Eerik 1948 Erkki 1955 1961
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Elli Kaarina 1952 Erkki 1959 1965
Saarentaka Kalteva Virtanen Esko Kustaa 1951 Erkki 1958 1963
Saarentaka Kanasuo Kanasuo Helvi Lemmitty 1923 Kaarlo Kustaa 1930 1938
Saarentaka Kanasuo Kanasuo Vappu Johanna 1918 Kaarlo Antton 1930 1932
Saarentaka Kanasuo Mäntylä Kirsti Kyllikki 1939 Saara 1947 1955
Saarentaka Kaunisto Frosterus Eero Johannes 1929 Impi 1937 1944
Saarentaka Kaunisto Frosterus Paula Marjatta 1932 Urho Jalmari 1939 1947
Saarentaka Kaunisto Tammi Tuija Leena 1950 Reino
Saarentaka Klemelä Ali-Augusti Aune Anna-liisa 1921 Kalle Vihtori 1930 1933
Saarentaka Klemelä Ali-Augusti Martti Olavi 1916 Kalle Vihtori 1930 1931
Saarentaka Klemelä Ali-Augusti Perttu Mikael 1917 Kalle Vihtori 1930 1932
Saarentaka Klemelä Kaivolin Leo Armas 1921 Frans Emil 1931 1936
Saarentaka Klemelä Kaivolin Viljo Kaarlo Emil 1919 Frans Emil 1930 1932
Saarentaka Klemelä Kettunen Pauli 1943 Toivo 1955 1956
Saarentaka Klemelä Puumalainen Aino  1932 Olga  1943 1944
Saarentaka Klemelä Sairanen Kyösti 1932 Mikko 1940 1940
Saarentaka Klemelä Sairanen Veikko  1927 Mikko 1940 1940
Saarentaka Kolmio Korte Pirjo Elvi kyylikki 1948 Mikko 1961 1961
Saarentaka Kolmio Korte Reino Johannes 1950 Mikko 1962 1963
Saarentaka Koulu Tähtinen Pekka Tapio 1952 Elsa 1959 1962
Saarentaka Kukkola  Kelo Lauri Erik 1951
Saarentaka Kukkola  Mäkelä Aimo Jalmari 1945 Sulo Frans 1952 1959
Saarentaka Kukkola  Mäkelä Liisa Kyllikki 1934 Sulo Frans 1941 1949
Saarentaka Kukkola  Pahka Kari Juhani 1950
Saarentaka Kukkulasuo Haapanen Helmi Margareda 1918 Juho Verner 1930 1932
Saarentaka Kukkulasuo Mäntysalo Mirja Orvokki 1936 Mäntysalo
Saarentaka Kukkulasuo Tamminen Kirsti Orvokki 1938 Tamminen
Saarentaka Kuusisto Purtsi Eino Olavi 1934 Jooseppi 1941 1949
Saarentaka Lantto Jokiniemi Helena Marketta 1950 Väinö 1957 1964
Saarentaka Lantto Jokiniemi Tuula Anneli 1946 Väinö 1952 1959
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Esko Aarne Antero 1930 Ilona 1943 1945
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Fonsell Aarno Sakari 1933 Lyyli 1943 1946
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Hellsten Anja Orvokki 1939 Amanda 1946 1954
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Helomaa Eero Ensio 1943 Helmi 1953 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Hätönen Tenho 1946 Maire 1953 1958
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Kaija Juhani Simo 1946 1955 1955
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Koskinen Matti Sakari 1938 Hilja 1945 1947
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Laurila Marjatta Orvokki 1950 Viljo
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lehtinen Aimo Jalmari 1940 Toivo Jalmari 1952 1953
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lehtiö Raimo Kalevi 1935 Alma  1943 1951
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Leino Hannu 1948 Zaida 1955 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lemander Aune Anneli 1937 Juho 1949 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindholm Heikki 1938 Lyyli 1947 1954
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindholm Helmi Helena 1935 Lyydia  1943 1947
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Alpo Aulis 1946 Paavali 1953 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Antti Antero 1945 Paavali 1952 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Heikki Nestor 1949 Paavali 1956 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Kauko Kalervo 1943 Paavali 1950 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Klaara Katri Kaarina 1941 Paavali 1949 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Reijo Olavi 1943 Paavali 1950 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lindstedt Sulo Johannes 1937 Paavali 1949 1954
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Lipponen Anja Marjatta 1935 Konstant 1947 1948
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Mattila Jouni Markku Tapani 1953
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Mäkinen Alpo Kalervo 1933 Urho  1945 1948
Saarentaka Perälä Mäkinen Anja Orvokki 1937 Urho 1945 1947
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Mäkinen Raimo Olavi Juhani 1939 Urho 1946 1954
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Mäkinen Terttu Marjatta 1942 Urho 1949 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Mäkinen Veikko Kalevi 1935 Urho 1945 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Nieminen Väinö Aarne Mikael 1934 Iida 1943 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Nuutinen Antti Toivo Onervo 1938 Otto 1950 1953
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Sulavuori Eero Jouko 1936 Nestor 1943 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Sulavuori Eila Marjatta 1933 Nestor 1943 1946
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Sulavuori Eino Kalevi 1935 Nestor 1943 1951
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Sulavuori Esko Olavi 1931 Nestor 1943 1946
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Syrjälä Kaarlo Matias 1934 Väinö 1943 1945
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Syrjälä Pentti Kalevi 1936 Väinö 1943 1945
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuittu Hannu Tapani 1949 Eero  1956 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuittu Heikki Juhani 1950 Eero
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuittu Helena Kaarina 1951 Eero
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuittu Seija Liisa Marjatta 1946 Eero  1954 1957
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuomi Anja Alise Orvokki 1939 Henrik 1946 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuomi Keijo Henrik 1936 Henrik 1943 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuomi Veijo Valdemar 1937 Henrik 1944 1950
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Tuukko Usko 1945 Kaarlo
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Vilenius Liisa Annikki 1942 Tellervo 1949 1952
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Virtanen Maija Kaarina 1938 Osmo 1951 1952
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Virtanen Pertti Eero Juhani 1943 Osmo 1951 1952
Saarentaka Lastenkoti Väre Terttu Mirjami 1947 Kaarlo 1954 1957
Saarentaka Lehtimäki Kallio Arvo Hemminki 1920 Kustaa Basilines 1930 1936
Saarentaka Lehtimäki Kallio Maila Marjatta 1934 Viljo 1942 1944
Saarentaka Lehtimäki Kallio Anne Asta Maria 1955 Arvo 1962 1966
Saarentaka Lehtimäki Kallio Marita Anita Anneli 1949 Arvo 1956 1962
Saarentaka Leppälä Elo Aarre Einar 1935 Joose 1943 1951
Saarentaka Leppälä Elo Eila Esteri 1932 Joose 1940 1948
Saarentaka Leppälä Elo Veikko Mikael 1928 Joose 1937 1945
Saarentaka Leppälä Laakso Ensi Elina 1926 Alfred Malakias 1934 1941
Saarentaka Leppälä Laakso Esko Einari 1925 Alfred Malakias 1932 1939
Saarentaka Leppälä Levo Sisko Orvokki 1944 Nikolai 1951 1958
Saarentaka Liipoma Aaltonen Eira Kaarina 1930 Mikko 1938 1943
Saarentaka Liipoma Aaltonen Erkki Johannes 1926 Mikko 1934 1941
Saarentaka Liipoma Aaltonen Kauko Kalevi 1934 Mikko 1942 1950
Saarentaka Lystilä Mäkelä Raija Sinikka 1949 Pentti 1956 1959
Saarentaka Lystilä Tapio Ritva Tellervo 1935 Mikko Teodor 1943 1949
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Alma Augusta 1918 Mikko 1930 1932
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Aune Kyllikki 1922 Mikko 1930 1938
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Esko Aleksi 1930 Mikko 1938 1946
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Helvi Helena 1926 Mikko 1934 1941
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Lea Kaarina 1929 Mikko 1937 1943
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Mirja Annikki 1935 Mikko 1942 1950
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Urho Jalmari 1916 Mikko
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Niilo Johannes 1920 Mikko 1930 1936
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Pentti Mikael 1924 Mikko 1932 1939
Saarentaka Metsäniitty Mäkelä Verna Annikki 1932 Aili  1942 1948
Saarentaka Metsänoja Elo Lauri Nikolai 1919 Joose 1930 1933
Saarentaka Metsänoja Elo Lyyli Tellervo 1921 Joose 1931 1937
Saarentaka Metsänoja Elo Toivo Kalervo 1926 Joose 1934 1941
Saarentaka Metsänoja Jokiniemi Jukka Olavi 1942 Erkki Vihtori 1949 1957
Saarentaka Metsänoja Jokiniemi Kaija Kyllikki 1931 Erkki Vihtori 1939 1945
Saarentaka Metsänoja Jokiniemi Maila Helena 1940 Erkki Vihtori 1948 1956
Saarentaka Metsänoja Jokiniemi Pirkko Kaarina 1935 Erkki Vihtori 1943 1952
Saarentaka Metsänoja Jokiniemi Seppo Tapani 1934 Erkki Vihtori 1941 1951
Saarentaka Metsänoja Metsänoja Toivo Johannes 1918 Konsta 1930 1932
Saarentaka Metsänoja Männikkö Aune Irene 1921 Kaarlo Vilhelm 1930 1936
Saarentaka Metsäoja Elo Impi Elisabeth 1918 Joose 1930 1931
Saarentaka Metsäoja Elo Into Johannes 1924 Joose 1932 1939
Saarentaka Metsäoja Metsänoja Lahja Erika 1915 Konsta 1930 1931
Saarentaka Mäenpää Haapanen Anja Anelma 1931 August Nikolai 1939 1948
Saarentaka Mäenpää Haapanen Hellä Sinikka 1939 August Nikolai 1947 1954
Saarentaka Mäenpää Haapanen Pentti Pellervo 1930 August Nikolai 1938 1945
Saarentaka Mäenpää Haapanen Terttu Mirjami 1936 August Nikolai 1943 1952
Saarentaka Mäkitalo Koivisto Merja Liisa Marketta 1954 Lahja 1961 1963
Saarentaka Mäkitalo Liimatta Mirja Hedvig 1932 Mikko 1940 1940
Saarentaka Männikkö Elomaa Erkki Kalervo 1926 Sofia 1935 1942
Saarentaka Männikkö Laurila Tapio Hjalmar 1939 Tyyne 1947 1948
Saarentaka Niemelä Järvinen Eino Mikael 1928 Toivo Joose 1936 1943
Saarentaka Niemelä Järvinen Lahja Sylvi 1925 Toivo Joose 1933 1939
Saarentaka Niemelä Järvinen Opri Valtteri 1923 Toivo Joose 1932 1939
Saarentaka Niemelä Laakso Hanna Raakel 1945 Pentti 1958 1960
Saarentaka Niemelä Laakso Marja Irmeli 1948 Pentti 1958 1961
Saarentaka Niemelä Laakso Paula Margareetta 1951 Pentti 1958 1962
Saarentaka Niemelä Laakso Tuula Tellervo 1953 Pentti 1960 1962
Saarentaka Niemelä Virtanen Hilkka Ellen 1937 Eino
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Alli Linnea 1927 Jalmari 1936 1943
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Eeva Kaarina 1922 Jalmari 1930 1938
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Matti Erikki 1925 Jalmari 1933 1941
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Pirjo Marjatta 1948 Veikko 1955 1961
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Seppo Valdemar 1943 Veikko 1950 1958
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Terttu Sylvia 1929 Jalmari 1938 1945
Saarentaka Nissilä Salmi Veikko Valdemar 1918 Jalmari 1930 1935
Saarentaka Notkola Aalto Aili Kyllikki 1934 J.Gerbhard 1943 1949
Saarentaka Notkola Aalto Taito Johannes 1922 J.Gerbhard 1932 1934
Saarentaka Notkola Aalto Into Johannes 1920 J.Gerbhard 1930 1933
Saarentaka Nummila Kallio Ulla-Maija 1945 Onni 1952 1959
Saarentaka Nummila Koivula Aili Amanda 1919 Immanuel 1930 1935
Saarentaka Nummila Koivula Kaarlo Immanuel 1916 Immanuel 1930 1931
Saarentaka Nummila Koivula Kosti Johannes 1922 Immanuel 1930 1938
Saarentaka Nummila Vihermäki Pertti Matti Juhani 1952 Toivo 1959 1965
Saarentaka Ojala Ojala Leena Marjatta 1951 Pentti
Saarentaka Ojala Ojala Matti Juhani 1952 Pentti
Saarentaka Ojala Ojala Pentti Kalervo 1929 Kaarlo Vihtori 1937 1945
Saarentaka Paikkari Paikkari Anja Kyllikki 1950 Aarne 1957 1961
Saarentaka Paikkari Paikkari Jouko Juhani 1945 Aarne 1951 1955
Saarentaka Paikkari Paikkari Lasse Tapani 1956 Aarne 1963 1966
Saarentaka Paikkari Paikkari Leena Inkeri 1946 Aarne 1953 1957
Saarentaka Perälä Mäkinen Irja Onerva 1934 Paavo 1946 1950
Saarentaka Perälä Mäkinen Jouni Markku Tapani 1937 Paavo 1947 1952
Saarentaka Perälä Mäkinen Martti Paavo Antero 1939 Paavo 1947 1955
Saarentaka Perälä Mäkinen Toini Kanerva 1936 Paavo 1947 1951
Saarentaka Perämaa Eerikäinen Seija Marja-Liisa 1947 Antti 1958 1960
Saarentaka Perämaa Eerikäinen Orvokki Anneli Kaarina 1949 Antti 1959 1962
Saarentaka Purtsi Purtsi Liisa Anneli 1958 Olavi 1965 1966
Saarentaka Purtsi Purtsi Sirpa Helena 1956 Olavi 1963 1966
Saarentaka Purtsi Purtsi Tarja Leena 1955 Olavi 1962 1966
Saarentaka Purtsi Tinell Terho Tauno 1950 Armo
Saarentaka Purtsi Tinell Teuvo Arto Antero 1945 Armo 1955 1955
Saarentaka Purtsi Tinell Timo Johannes 1948 Armo 1955 1955
Saarentaka Pääskylä Leskinen Ritva Orvokki 1940 Lempi 1947 1955
Saarentaka Pääskylä Lindholm Kalle Vihtori 1923 Kalle 1933 1939
Saarentaka Rantala Hento Raimo Antero 1937 Reino 1949 1953
Saarentaka Rasi  Järvinen Riitta Päivi Marjatta 1943 Eino 1950 1958
Saarentaka Riihimaa Hallenberg Eeva-Liisa 1947 Tauno
Saarentaka Riihimaa Hallenberg Leena Eira Anneli 1946 Tauno
Saarentaka Riihimaa Kärkkäinen Paula Anneli 1950 Väinö 1956 1958
Saarentaka Riihimaa Kärkkäinen Pentti Olavi 1947 Väinö 1954 1957
Saarentaka Riihimaa Riihinen Pirjo Anni Marita 1952 Ulla
Saarentaka Riihimaa Tapio Ahti Aatos 1927 Mikko Teodor 1935 1942
Saarentaka Riihimaa Tapio Anja Kaarina 1928 Mikko Teodor 1936 1943
Saarentaka Riihimaa Tapio Anna Maria Mielikki 1932 Mikko Teodor 1939 1947
Saarentaka Riihimaa Tapio Into Johannes 1926 Mikko Teodor 1935 1941
Saarentaka Riihimaa Tapio Irma Annikki 1924 Mikko Teodor 1934 1938
Saarentaka Riihimaa Virtanen Vesa Einari 1933 Eino 1942 1949
Saarentaka Riitoja Laakso Elli Johanna 1925 Kaarlo August 1933 1939
Saarentaka Riitoja Laakso Toivo Johannes 1915  Kaarlo August 1930 1930
Saarentaka Rinne Frosterus Mauri Jorma Juhani 1944 Viljo 1951 1954
Saarentaka Rinne Frosterus Pekka Antero 1948 Viljo 1955 1961
Saarentaka Rinne Frosterus Taisto Juhani 1943 Helmi  1951 1952
Saarentaka Suontaka Niemi Heikki Altti 1947 Veikko 1954 1958
Saarentaka Suontaka Niemi Pekka Ilmari 1945 Veikko 1952 1959
Saarentaka Suontaka Niemi Jouko Olavi 1949 Veikko 1956 1959
Saarentaka Syrjälä Käkönen Pirjo Anneli 1951 Eino 1958 1965
Saarentaka Syrjälä Käkönen Sinikka Esteri 1950 Eino 1957 1964
Saarentaka Syrjälä Käkönen Tapio Antero 1955 Eino 1962 1965
Saarentaka Tienhaara Lindholm Keijo Olavi 1949 Kalle 1956 1962
Saarentaka Tienhaara Lindholm Lilja Liisa 1946 Kalle 1953 1960
Saarentaka Tienhaara Lindholm Matti Johannes 1947 Kalle 1954 1960
Saarentaka Tienhaara Lindholm Senja Sinikka 1950 Kalle 1957 1964
Saarentaka Tienhaara Lindholm Veijo Olavi 1953 Kalle 1960 1966
Saarentaka Tupala Harkima Stiina Annikka 1953
Saarentaka Tupala Vilenius Isko Juhani 1936 Hilma 1943 1952
Saarentaka Tuulialho Niemi Merja Orvokki 1953 Veikko
Saarentaka Vataja Saren Liisa Kaarina 1930 Helga Maria 1938 1939
Saarentaka Vatalampi Vatalampi Anneli Tuulikki 1945 Lea 1959 1959
Saarentaka Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Maire Esteri 1936 Juho Kustaa 1945 1949
Saarentaka Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Aimo Johannes 1939 Juho Kustaa 1946 1949
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Eero Antero 1926 Toivo 1934 1941
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Hannu Matti Ensio 1923 Toivo Ilmari 1930 1937
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Jaakko Ilmari 1928 Toivo 1936 1942
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Jouko Tapio 1936 Toivo 1943 1945
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Kalle Viljam 1925 Toivo 1932 1939
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Maija Riitta 1940 Toivo 1947 1955
Saarentaka Vieru Siniketo Seppo Johannes 1927 Toivo 1935 1941
Saarentaka Virtanen Purolainen Pauli Toivo Juhani 1939 Hilkka 1947 1948
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Aija Alina 1954 Ensi
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Arvo Antero 1944 Alfred Malakias 1951 1958
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Eero Johannes 1937 Alfred Malakias 1944 1952
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Eija Eliisa 1951 Alfred Malakias 1958 1965
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Eila Esteri 1932 Alfred Malakias 1940 1948
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Eine Ellen 1946 Alfred Malakias 1953 1960
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Eino Esa 1930 Alfred Malakias 1938 1944
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Elma Elisabeth 1934 Alfred Malakias 1942 1950
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Heimo Henrik 1939 Alfred Malakias 1946 1954
Saarentaka Välimaa Laakso Helvi Helena 1941 Alfred Malakias 1948 1956
Saarentaka Frosterus Arvo Kalevi 1929 Helmi Helena
Saarentaka Frosterus Taimi Helena 1930 Helmi Helena
Saarentaka Haapanen Saintu Matias 1929 Aarne
Saarentaka Jääskeläinen Irma Annikki 1941 Otto 1949 1957
Saarentaka Jääskeläinen Jorma Kalevi 1945 Otto 1952 1960
Saarentaka Kauko Päivi Marketta 1958 Maila Kallio 1965 1966
Saarentaka Laaksonen Raili Anelma 1938 Aino Helle 1946 1947
Saarentaka Laine Eila Kaarina 1928 Aleksi 1942 1944
Saarentaka Mäkelä Lyyli Kustaava 1928 Inkeri
Saarentaka Nikander Toivo Johannes 1920 Juho Vihtori 1930 1934
Saarentaka Nuotio Esko Sakari 1944 Pentti 1951 1955
Saarentaka Nuotio Lauri Pentti Johannes 1949 Pentti 1956 1962
Saarentaka Nuotio Olli Martti Tapio 1942 Pentti 1949 1953
Saarentaka Nuotio Pirjo Kaarina 1947 Pentti 1954 1958
Saarentaka Savikumpu Tuomas Rafael 1932 Tuomas 1943 1945
Saarentaka Sipilä Aune Annikki 1933 Kalle
Saarentaka Torkkeli Hannu Markku 1949 Vilho 1956 1962
Saarentaka Tukia Juhani 1936 Paavo 1943 1943
Saarentaka Tukia Maria 1929 Paavo 1943 1944
Saarentaka Tukia Jouko 1935 Paavo
Saarentaka Tuominen Anneli Tuulikki 1956 1963 1966
Saarentaka Törni Arto Aleksi 1952 Aarne 1962 1965
Saarentaka Virtanen Milja Emilia 1929 Eino 1942 1944
Talvisilta Mäkiniitty Vikstedt Kaarina Marjatta 1951 Tauno
Talvisilta Yli-Hingistö Vikstedt Matti Anselmi 1923 Anselm 1935 1938
Talvisilta Yli-Hingistö Vikstedt Niilo Aadolf 1921 Anselm
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Irja Helena 1923 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Liisi Annikki 1920 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Reino Mattias 1922 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Saima Sanelma 1919 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Soini Mikael 1919 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Taimi Matilda 1916 Emil Gabriel
Talvisilta Yli-Ojala Virtanen Tyyne Matilda 1918 Emil Gabriel
Alho Aaltonen Tyyne Mirjam 1917 Kustaa
Alho Aaltonen Uuno Johannes 1920 Kustaa
Halmela ? Nokka Pekka Aadolf 1923 Kustaa Aadolf
Ihamäki Ihamäki Kaino Kalervo 1925 Kustaa Emil 1933 1933
Iloranta Laine Aino Alise 1925 Paul Johannes 1933 1934
Kasvatti Sarin Maire Dagmar 1926 Helga
Mäihämäki Mäihämäki Leila Hillevi 1934 Aune Maria
Mäihämäki Mäihämäki Terho Väinö Olavi 1934 Aune Maria
Vieraankivi Vieraankivi Aarne Akseli 1916 Kustaa
Aaltonen Irja Mirjam 1922 Kalle 1931 1932
Agren Lyyli Alma Kustaava 1922 Alina 1933 1937
Ahava Saara 1920 Simo 1932 1933
Ahonen Sirkka Tellervo 1936 Toivo A A 1946 1946
Anttila Pertti Juhani 1934 Eino Olavi 1942 1944
Anttila Pirkko Irmeli 1935 Eino Olavi 1942 1944
Esko Irma Aliina 1924 1937 1938
Friberg Antti 1930 Vikke 1942 1944
Friberg Hilpi Suoma Tuulikki 1933 Vikke 1943 1944
Friberg Suoma Hilpi 1935 Vikke 1943 1943
Grönlund Eila Maria 1928 1938 1944
Gustafsson Pirkko Kaarina 1932 1941 1948
Heino Eero Nestor 1927 1936 1942
Heinonen Keijo Kalervo 1925 Aina 1933 1933
Heinonen Siviä 1927 Mikko 1940 1941
Helander Erkki 1926 1936 1937
Hento Niilo Mikael 1914 Mikko
Hilden Urpo Uljas Untamo 1926 Aune  1935 1937
Hilden Veli Olli Nestor 1927 Nestor 1936 1937
Himanen Iida 1935 Paavo 1944 1944
Himanen Niina Maria 1932 Paavo 1944 1944
Ikävalko Martta Aunikki 1945 Vihtori 1945 1946
Jokinen Torsti Aljo Johannes 1924 Johan 1934 1935
Kapanen Toivo 1933 1944 1945
Kaskela Antero  1939 Hellin 1946 1947
Kaskinen Antero 1918 August 1930 1931
Koistinen Taimi Tellervo 1928 Juho
Koskinen Aarne 1918 August
Koskinen Aulis Kalevi 1925 Amalia 1934 1936
Koskinen Eero Allan 1924 August 1933 1937
Kurppa Lauri Kalervo 1927 1936 1942
Kuusisto Arvo Valdemar 1918 Olga 1930 1932
Kyllönen Yrjö Veikko 1931 Pekka 1943 1945
Laakkonen Heikki Antero 1937 Oiva 1944 1944
Lantta Eino 1930 Toivo 1944 1945
Lauren Aili Helena 1926 Sulo 1935 1937
Lindroos Salme 1924 1932 1932
Mikkola Esko Aarne Ensio 1924 1934 1935
Mäenpää Kaino Armas 1943 Martta 1950 1954
Niemistö Markus 1937 1944 1944
Pekkanen Elsa 1931 Juhani  1944 1944
Pinjola Ilkka Erik 1930 Juho 1944 1944
Pinjola Laila 1934 Juho 1944 1944
Pinjola Maria Helinä 1937 Juho 1944 1944
Pistemaa Anni Elina 1929 Greta 1941 1943
Saarela Alpo Albert 1925 1936 1937
Saari Eilo Erik 1925 Tobias 1935 1936
Saari Elin Elli Eliisabeth 1922 Tobias 1935 1936
Sarin Antti Antero 1940 Helka 1948 1948
Sariola Antti Lauri 1927 Lauri 1936 1936
Setälä Eeva Kaisa 1920 Sandra 1936 1936
Sinisalo Pentti Aulis 1928 Uuno 1936 1941
Sipilä Elsa Helena 1936 Heikki 1944 1945
Siskonen Seija Rauha Marjatta 1932 1941 1949
Tammisto Aster Vellamo 1925 Sanni 1935 1936
Terävä Raili Kaarina 1941 Uuno 1951 1951
Tähtinen Taisto Olavi 1933 Haarald 1942 1943
Valovirta Helmi Maria 1918 Amalia 1930 1932
Vanhala Aili 1923 Teppo 1932 1937
Vanhala Maikki 1922 Teppo 1930 1935
Vatalampi Raakeli 1920 J.K. 1931 1932
Vikstedt Eila Annikki 1927 1937 1942
Vikstedt Heikki Vihtori 1929 1937 1937
Vikstedt Laila Anneli 1933 Erkki 1943 1949
Virta Sylvi Helena 1921 Erika 1930 1931
Virtanen Kalevi Alfret 1928 Alpert 1936 1941
Virtanen Kyllikki Rautia 1931 Alfred 1938 1947
Virtanen Valto Veikko 1919 Frans 1931 1932
Väre Kaarlo Nestori 1925 R.Johannes 1936 1937
Väre Margit Helena Elviira 1922 R.Johannes 1932 1938