Olli Nuotio 8.10.2008
SAARENTAAN KOULUN OPPILAAT SYNTYMÄVUOSITTAIN
1914 Hento Niilo Mikael Mikko
1914 Hento Vieno Mikael Mikko Härkälä 1930 1931
1915 Laakso Toivo Johannes  Kaarlo August Saarentaka Riitoja 1930 1930
1915 Metsänoja Lahja Erika Konsta Saarentaka Metsäoja 1930 1931
1916 Ali-Augusti Martti Olavi Kalle Vihtori Saarentaka Klemelä 1930 1931
1916 Hento Reino Erkki Mikko Härkälä 1930 1931
1916 Hietaranta Aarne Aleksander Freetrik Härkälä Vieraankivi
1916 Koivula Kaarlo Immanuel Immanuel Saarentaka Nummila 1930 1931
1916 Mäkelä Urho Jalmari Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty
1916 Vieraankivi Aarne Akseli Kustaa Vieraankivi
1916 Vikstedt Pentti Jaakko Anselm Härkälä Yli-Hingistö
1916 Virtanen Mauno Mikael Juho Kustaa Kimala Kurjenoja 1931 1931
1916 Virtanen Taimi Matilda Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1917 Aaltonen Tyyne Mirjam Kustaa Alho
1917 Ali-Augusti Perttu Mikael Kalle Vihtori Saarentaka Klemelä 1930 1932
1917 Leino Lauri Johannes Juho Otto Rautela 1930 1932
1918 Elo Impi Elisabeth Joose Saarentaka Metsäoja 1930 1931
1918 Haapanen Helmi Margareda Juho Verner Saarentaka Kukkulasuo 1930 1932
1918 Kanasuo Vappu Johanna Kaarlo Antton Saarentaka Kanasuo 1930 1932
1918 Kaskinen Antero August 1930 1931
1918 Koskinen Aarne August
1918 Kuusisto Arvo Valdemar Olga 1930 1932
1918 Metsänoja Toivo Johannes Konsta Saarentaka Metsänoja 1930 1932
1918 Mäkelä Alma Augusta Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1930 1932
1918 Salmela Väinö Kalervo Väinö Pappilankylä 1930 1932
1918 Salmi Lahja Kyllikki Juho Vihtori Rautela 1930 1932
1918 Salmi Veikko Valdemar Jalmari Saarentaka Nissilä 1930 1935
1918 Valovirta Helmi Maria Amalia 1930 1932
1918 Vieraankivi Paul Armas Kustaa Härkälä Vieraankivi
1918 Virta Matti Vilhelm Juho Vilhelm Rautela 1930 1931
1918 Virtanen Tyyne Matilda Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1918 Virtanen Väinö Johannes Juho Kustaa Kimala Kurjenoja 1930 1931
1919 Elo Lauri Nikolai Joose Saarentaka Metsänoja 1930 1933
1919 Kaivolin Viljo Kaarlo Emil Frans Emil Saarentaka Klemelä 1930 1932
1919 Koivula Aili Amanda Immanuel Saarentaka Nummila 1930 1935
1919 Saren Eino Rudolf Saima Petronella Jaatila 1930 1934
1919 Vikstedt Tuomas Mikael Anselm Härkälä Yli-Hingistö
1919 Virtanen Saima Sanelma Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1919 Virtanen Soini Mikael Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1919 Virtanen Valto Veikko Frans 1931 1932
1920 Aalto Into Johannes J.Gerbhard Saarentaka Notkola 1930 1933
1920 Aaltonen Uuno Johannes Kustaa Alho
1920 Ahava Saara Simo 1932 1933
1920 Hento Arvo Henrikki Hilja Maria Härkälä 1930 1935
1920 Kallio Arvo Hemminki Kustaa Basilines Saarentaka Lehtimäki 1930 1936
1920 Kesäranta Aini Kyllikki Iida Katariina Kimala 1930 1937
1920 Koivisto Aune Maria Juho August Kimala Niinisaari 1930 1931
1920 Lauren Elsa Helena Jaakko Jalmari Rautela 1930 1934
1920 Mäkelä Niilo Johannes Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1930 1936
1920 Nikander Toivo Johannes Juho Vihtori Saarentaka 1930 1934
1920 Nyberg Tyko Jalmari Jalmari Rautela 1931 1932
1920 Salmela Vilho Haarald Väinö Pappilankylä 1930 1935
1920 Setälä Eeva Kaisa Sandra 1936 1936
1920 Vatalampi Raakeli J.K. 1931 1932
1920 Virtanen Kaino Gabriel Juho Kustaa Kimala Kurjenoja 1930 1935
1920 Virtanen Liisi Annikki Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1921 Ali-Augusti Aune Anna-liisa Kalle Vihtori Saarentaka Klemelä 1930 1933
1921 Arpalahti Kaarlo Valdemar Oskari Rautela 1932 1935
1921 Elo Lyyli Tellervo Joose Saarentaka Metsänoja 1931 1937
1921 Elonen Sulo Johannes Eva Justiina Kimala Korpela
1921 Haapanen Helmi Esteri Olga Maria Saarentaka Haapanen 1930 1931
1921 Kaivolin Leo Armas Frans Emil Saarentaka Klemelä 1931 1936
1921 Männikkö Aune Irene Kaarlo Vilhelm Saarentaka Metsänoja 1930 1936
1921 Nyberg Varma Raakeli Hilma Aleksantra Rautela 1930 1933
1921 Salmi Laina Mirjam Juho Vihtori Rautela 1930 1937
1921 Vikstedt Niilo Aadolf Anselm Talvisilta Yli-Hingistö
1921 Virta Sylvi Helena Erika 1930 1931
1922 Aalto Taito Johannes J.Gerbhard Saarentaka Notkola 1932 1934
1922 Aaltonen Irja Mirjam Kalle 1931 1932
1922 Agren Lyyli Alma Kustaava Alina 1933 1937
1922 Alaranta Matti Olavi Frans   Rautela 1932 1938
1922 Koivisto Kerttu Saga Sanelma Juho August Kimala Niinisaari 1930 1931
1922 Koivula Kosti Johannes Immanuel Saarentaka Nummila 1930 1938
1922 Lindroos Esteri Mirjami Hanna Auroora Rautela 1930 1937
1922 Mäkelä Aune Kyllikki Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1930 1938
1922 Nordgren Anna-Liisa Svante Johannes Pappilankylä Ahtela
1922 Saari Elin Elli Eliisabeth Tobias 1935 1936
1922 Salmi Eeva Kaarina Jalmari Saarentaka Nissilä 1930 1938
1922 Vanhala Maikki Teppo 1930 1935
1922 Virtanen Reino Mattias Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1922 Väre Margit Helena Elviira R.Johannes 1932 1938
1923 Alaranta Eila Amanda Frans Rautela Alaranta 1932 1939
1923 Arpalahti Toivo   Oskari Rautela 1932 1934
1923 Heikkilä Keijo Kullervo Knuut Jalmar Rautela 1930 1933
1923 Järvinen Opri Valtteri Toivo Joose Saarentaka Niemelä 1932 1939
1923 Kanasuo Helvi Lemmitty Kaarlo Kustaa Saarentaka Kanasuo 1930 1938
1923 Kesäranta Lahja Sylvi Iida Katariina Kimala 1932 1939
1923 Lahti Ylevi Johannes Saima Nyberg Rautela 1932 1937
1923 Laine Eino Valdemar Vihtori Rautela Vanhala 1934 1939
1923 Lindholm Kalle Vihtori Kalle Saarentaka Pääskylä 1933 1939
1923 Nokka Pekka Aadolf Kustaa Aadolf Halmela ?
1923 Nyberg Helvi Helena Jalmari Rautela 1932 1933
1923 Salmela Liisa Tellervo Väinö Pappilankylä Salmela 1932 1938
1923 Salmi Pentti Vihtori Juho Vihtori Rautela Uittola 1932 1938
1923 Siniketo Hannu Matti Ensio Toivo Ilmari Saarentaka Vieru 1930 1937
1923 Vanhala Aili Teppo 1932 1937
1923 Vikstedt Matti Anselmi Anselm Talvisilta Yli-Hingistö 1935 1938
1923 Virtanen Irja Helena Emil Gabriel Talvisilta Yli-Ojala
1923 Virtanen Raili Orvokki Saima Maria Härkälä Sulkinoja 1932 1938
1924 Aaltonen Lilja Linnea Kalle Härkälä Mylly 1936 1937
1924 Aaltonen Reino Olavi Iida Maria Saarentaka Alho 1932 1938
1924 Aura Irma Tuulikki Kustaa Kimala Lehtola
1924 Elo Into Johannes Joose Saarentaka Metsäoja 1932 1939
1924 Esko Irma Aliina 1937 1938
1924 Hietaranta Sylvi Madilta Frreetrik Härkälä Vieraankivi
1924 Ihamäki Eine Elin Kustaa Emil Saarentaka Kalteva 1932 1933
1924 Jokinen Pentti Kalevi Kustaa Markus Rautela Jokiniemi
1924 Jokinen Torsti Aljo Johannes Johan 1934 1935
1924 Koivisto Siiri Lovisa Juho August Kimala Niinisaari
1924 Koskinen Eero Allan August 1933 1937
1924 Lehtiö Eino Valdemar Kustaa Alfred Kimala Kankare
1924 Lindroos Salme 1932 1932
1924 Mikkola Esko Aarne Ensio 1934 1935
1924 Mäkelä Pentti Mikael Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1932 1939
1924 Puotsaari Lahja Mirjam Vihtori Härkälä Puotsaari 1933 1938
1924 Tamminen Paavo Matias Matti Mikael Pappilankylä Mäkipelto 1934 1939
1924 Tapio Irma Annikki Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Riihimaa 1934 1938
1925 Heinonen Keijo Kalervo Aina 1933 1933
1925 Ihamäki Kaino Kalervo Kustaa Emil Ihamäki 1933 1933
1925 Järvinen Lahja Sylvi Toivo Joose Saarentaka Niemelä 1933 1939
1925 Koskinen Aulis Kalevi Amalia 1934 1936
1925 Laakso Elli Johanna Kaarlo August Saarentaka Riitoja 1933 1939
1925 Laakso Esko Einari Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Leppälä 1932 1939
1925 Laine Aino Alise Paul Johannes Iloranta 1933 1934
1925 Nyberg Maire Maria Jalmari Rautela 1933 1933
1925 Ojala Frans Olavi Frans Urho Rautela 1932 1939
1925 Saarela Alpo Albert 1936 1937
1925 Saari Eilo Erik Tobias 1935 1936
1925 Salmi Matti Erikki Jalmari Saarentaka Nissilä 1933 1941
1925 Siniketo Kalle Viljam Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1932 1939
1925 Sällinen Hilma Väinö Härkälä Naapuri
1925 Tammisto Aster Vellamo Sanni 1935 1936
1925 Temonen Toivo Mikko Rautela Lepola
1925 Tähtinen Matti Olavi Viljam Kimala 1934 1935
1925 Väre Kaarlo Nestori R.Johannes 1936 1937
1926 Aaltonen Eila Matilda Kalle Härkälä Mylly 1935 1937
1926 Aaltonen Erkki Johannes Mikko Saarentaka Liipoma 1934 1941
1926 Arpalahti Leo Olavi Oskari Rautela Arpalahti
1926 Elo Toivo Kalervo Joose Saarentaka Metsänoja 1934 1941
1926 Elomaa Erkki Kalervo Sofia Saarentaka Männikkö 1935 1942
1926 Helander Erkki 1936 1937
1926 Hilden Urpo Uljas Untamo Aune  1935 1937
1926 Laakso Ensi Elina Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Leppälä 1934 1941
1926 Lauren Aili Helena Sulo 1935 1937
1926 Lempiäinen Urho  Väinö Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1926 Mäkelä Helvi Helena Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1934 1941
1926 Niemelä Yrjö Leo Uolevi Immanuel Saarentaka Erkkala 1934 1937
1926 Nordgren Aimo Johannes Svante Johannes Pappilankylä Ahtela
1926 Nyberg Eino Olavi Väinö Härkälä Valtola 1936 1942
1926 Sarin Maire Dagmar Helga Kasvatti
1926 Siniketo Eero Antero Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1934 1941
1926 Sulkinoja Allan Jalmari Johannes Jalmari Härkälä Sulkinoja 1935 1935
1926 Suokas Venla Kaarian Joonas Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1926 Syrjälä Veera Helena Juho Jalmari Rautela Syrjälä 1934 1935
1926 Tamminen Lea Liisa Kalle Saarentaka Anttila 1934 1937
1926 Tapio Into Johannes Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Riihimaa 1935 1941
1927 Aaltonen Taisto Allan Minne Aleksandar Rautela
1927 Ahonen Alisa Aurora August Anselm Pappilankylä Mikkola 1936 1937
1927 Elonen Yrjö Johannes Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1940 1941
1927 Heino Eero Nestor 1936 1942
1927 Heinonen Siviä Mikko 1940 1941
1927 Hilden Veli Olli Nestor Nestor 1936 1937
1927 Hännikäinen Elma  Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1927 Irjanne Leonid Lennart Aleksander Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1927 Kurppa Lauri Kalervo 1936 1942
1927 Laine Maire Annikki Vihtori Rautela 1934 1940
1927 Naukkarinen Anna-Liisa Aadolf Rautela Suutela 1940 1941
1927 Närvänen Impi Maria Antti Pappilankylä 1941 1942
1927 Ojala Elma Kyllikki Frans Urho Rautela 1935 1941
1927 Sairanen Veikko  Mikko Saarentaka Klemelä 1940 1940
1927 Salmi Alli Linnea Jalmari Saarentaka Nissilä 1936 1943
1927 Salmi Eero Kalervo Juho Vihtori Rautela Uittola 1935 1942
1927 Sariola Antti Lauri Lauri 1936 1936
1927 Siniketo Seppo Johannes Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1935 1941
1927 Sulkinoja Anja Maria Juhani Jalmari Härkälä Sulkinoja
1927 Tapio Ahti Aatos Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Riihimaa 1935 1942
1927 Temonen Eero Mikko Rautela Lepola 1940 1941
1927 Terävä Oiva Lauri Rautela Knaapi 1940 1941
1927 Tähtinen Mauri Olavi Viljam Kimala 1934 1935
1927 Vikstedt Eila Annikki 1937 1942
1928 Aaltonen Taimi Helena Juho Oskari Rautela Rinne 1936 1943
1928 Alanne Otto Kalevi Valto Antero Rautela Kurjenoja 1940 1944
1928 Arpalahti Paavo Johannes Oskari Rautela 1937 1942
1928 Elo Veikko Mikael Joose Saarentaka Leppälä 1937 1945
1928 Grönlund Eila Maria 1938 1944
1928 Järvinen Eino Mikael Toivo Joose Saarentaka Niemelä 1936 1943
1928 Kanasuo Valma Kyllikki Alma Lovisa Saarentaka Anttila 1936 1944
1928 Kedonperä Pentti Jalmari Jalmari Rautela 1937 1941
1928 Keistinen Taimi Tellervo Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1928 Koistinen Taimi Tellervo Juho
1928 Laine Eila Kaarina Aleksi Saarentaka 1942 1944
1928 Laine Sirkka Uuno Evald Rautela 1936 1942
1928 Mäkelä Lyyli Kustaava Inkeri Saarentaka
1928 Niemelä Esko Aimo Kalevi Immanuel Saarentaka Erkkala 1936 1943
1928 Nordgren Allan Alarik Svante Johannes Pappilankylä Ahtela
1928 Nordgren Annikki Kaarina Svante Johannes Pappilankylä Ahtela
1928 Purtsi Mirjami Marjatta Jooseppi Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1944
1928 Siniketo Jaakko Ilmari Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1936 1942
1928 Sinisalo Pentti Aulis Uuno 1936 1941
1928 Suutari Tenho Tahvo Rautela 1941 1941
1928 Syrjälä Valma Sanelma Juho Jalmari Rautela Syrjälä
1928 Sällinen Kerttu  Väinö Härkälä Naapuri
1928 Tamminen Kyllikki Johanna Marg Frans Vilhelm Pappilankylä Rasila 1938 1940
1928 Tamminen Tauno Arpo Alarik Aili Emerentta Pappilankylä Mäkipelto
1928 Tapio Anja Kaarina Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Riihimaa 1936 1943
1928 Temonen Erkki Johannes Mikko Rautela Lepola 1940 1941
1928 Virtanen Kalevi Alfret Alpert 1936 1941
1929 Ahonen Laimi Annikki August Anselm Pappilankylä Mikkola 1938 1939
1929 Elonen Elma Ilona Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1940 1942
1929 Frosterus Arvo Kalevi Helmi Helena Saarentaka
1929 Frosterus Eero Johannes Impi Saarentaka Kaunisto 1937 1944
1929 Haapanen Saintu Matias Aarne Saarentaka
1929 Hännikäinen Hellä Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1929 Häyhänen Asta Anja Oskari Rautela Knaapi 1940 1941
1929 Kedonperä Matti Jalmari Rautela 1938 1942
1929 Kyyrä Eeva Liisa Toivo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1929 Lindroos Olli Johannes Kalle Rautela 1938 1945
1929 Mäkelä Lea Kaarina Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1937 1943
1929 Närvänen Pauli Olavi Antti Pappilankylä Kyttälä 1941 1946
1929 Ojala Pentti Kalervo Kaarlo Vihtori Saarentaka Ojala 1937 1945
1929 Pistemaa Anni Elina Greta 1941 1943
1929 Salmi Paavo Johannes Juho Vihtori Rautela Uittola 1938 1945
1929 Salmi Terttu Sylvia Jalmari Saarentaka Nissilä 1938 1945
1929 Suokas Jouko Juho Joonas Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1929 Suutari Elvi Elisabeth Rautela 1941 1941
1929 Tamminen Kalevi Juho Vilhem Frans Vilhelm Pappilankylä Rasila 1938 1940
1929 Tukia Maria Paavo Saarentaka 1943 1944
1929 Vikstedt Heikki Vihtori 1937 1937
1929 Virtanen Milja Emilia Eino Saarentaka 1942 1944
1930 Aaltonen Eira Kaarina Mikko Saarentaka Liipoma 1938 1943
1930 Elonen Taisto Johannes Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1940 1947
1930 Esko Aarne Antero Ilona Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1945
1930 Friberg Antti Vikke 1942 1944
1930 Frosterus Taimi Helena Helmi Helena Saarentaka
1930 Haapanen Pentti Pellervo August Nikolai Saarentaka Mäenpää 1938 1945
1930 Keistinen Eeva Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki
1930 Knaapi Seppo Sakari Niilo Oskari Rautela Knaapi
1930 Laakso Eino Esa Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1938 1944
1930 Lantta Eino Toivo 1944 1945
1930 Mäkelä Esko Aleksi Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1938 1946
1930 Niemelä Teuvo Urmas Immanuel Saarentaka Erkkala 1940 1947
1930 Nirkkonen Kirsti Eeva Vihtori Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1930 Pinjola Ilkka Erik Juho 1944 1944
1930 Saren Liisa Kaarina Helga Maria Saarentaka Vataja 1938 1939
1930 Tuusa Eeva Eila Matti  Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1930 Vakkuri Irma Kaarina Aukusti Joose Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1938 1944
1931 Ahonen Lyydia Orvokki August Anselm Pappilankylä Mikkola
1931 Alaranta Aimo Kalervo Frans Rautela Alaranta 1938 1944
1931 Arpalahti Matti Antero Oskari Rautela 1938 1947
1931 Haapanen Anja Anelma August Nikolai Saarentaka Mäenpää 1939 1948
1931 Hännikäinen Mauri  Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1931 Häyhänen Pentti Olavi Oskari Rautela Knaapi 1940 1941
1931 Jokiniemi Kaija Kyllikki Erkki Vihtori Saarentaka Metsänoja 1939 1945
1931 Kyllönen Yrjö Veikko Pekka 1943 1945
1931 Laaksonen Eino Heino Teodor Härkälä Puotsaari 1941 1945
1931 Linden Pauli Sakari Lyydia Maria Pappilankylä Hakamäki 1939 1947
1931 Linden Raili Kaarina Frans Mikko Pappilankylä Hakamäki
1931 Miettinen Aimo Antti Pappilankylä Rasila
1931 Närvänen Oiva Veikko Antti Pappilankylä Kyttälä 1941 1942
1931 Pekkanen Elsa Juhani  1944 1944
1931 Purtsi Kirsti Anneli Jooseppi Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1947
1931 Salmela Kaisa Hellevi Väinö Pappilankylä Salmela 1941 1944
1931 Sulavuori Esko Olavi Nestor Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1946
1931 Suokas Leena Annikki Joonas Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1931 Tamminen Antti Mikael Matti Mikael Pappilankylä Mäkipelto
1931 Virtanen Kyllikki Rautia Alfred 1938 1947
1931 Virtanen Paula Esteri Valfrid Anselmi Härkälä Hernemaa
1932 Elo Eila Esteri Joose Saarentaka Leppälä 1940 1948
1932 Elonen Antti Auvo Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1940 1948
1932 Frosterus Paula Marjatta Urho Jalmari Saarentaka Kaunisto 1939 1947
1932 Gustafsson Pirkko Kaarina 1941 1948
1932 Himanen Niina Maria Paavo 1944 1944
1932 Jokinen Olavi Johannes August Kimala Murto 1940 1948
1932 Joronen Lahja Heikki Rautela 1946 1946
1932 Knaapi Maija-Liisa Niilo Oskari Rautela Knaapi
1932 Kyyrä Sylvi Marjatta Tellervo Toivo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1932 Laakso Eila Esteri Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1940 1948
1932 Laine Lasse Olavi Uuno Evald Rautela 1939 1947
1932 Liimatta Mirja Hedvig Mikko Saarentaka Mäkitalo 1940 1940
1932 Lindroos Yrjö Albert Kalle Rautela 1939 1947
1932 Miettinen Aini  Antti Pappilankylä Rasila
1932 Mäkelä Verna Annikki Aili  Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1942 1948
1932 Nordgren Pentti Kalevi Yrjö Edvard Härkälä Lepistö
1932 Ojala Heikki Johannes Frans Urho Rautela 1939 1941
1932 Puumalainen Aino  Olga  Saarentaka Klemelä 1943 1944
1932 Pyykkö Eila Eeva Aleksander Rautela 1946 1948
1932 Sairanen Kyösti Mikko Saarentaka Klemelä 1940 1940
1932 Savikumpu Tuomas Rafael Tuomas Saarentaka 1943 1945
1932 Siskonen Seija Rauha Marjatta 1941 1949
1932 Suutari Hannes Mikko Rautela 1941 1941
1932 Tamminen Mauno Matias Frans Villelm Pappilankylä Rasila
1932 Tapio Anna Maria Mielikki Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Riihimaa 1939 1947
1932 Temonen Ella Annikki Mikko Rautela Lepola 1940 1941
1932 Vakkuri Varma Annikki Aukusti Joose Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1938 1949
1932 Yli-Hingistö Liisa A Väinö Härkälä 1942 1948
1933 Arpalahti Antti Kalervo Oskari Rautela
1933 Fonsell Aarno Sakari Lyyli Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1946
1933 Friberg Hilpi Suoma Tuulikki Vikke 1943 1944
1933 Hännikäinen Esko Juho Saarentaka Ilomäki
1933 Jokinen Martti Antero August Kimala Murto 1940 1948
1933 Kapanen Toivo 1944 1945
1933 Keistinen Anja Hilja  Saarentaka Ilomäki
1933 Knaapi Varpu Laila Talvikki Niilo Oskari Rautela Knaapi
1933 Knaapi Virpi Leila Talvikki Niilo Oskari Rautela Knaapi
1933 Koivisto Maila Kyllikki Kustaa Vilhelm Saarentaka Iharanta 1941 1949
1933 Laaksonen Ensio Onerva Teodor Rautela Niittylä 1940 1944
1933 Mäkinen Alpo Kalervo Urho  Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1945 1948
1933 Niemelä Liisa Kaarina Immanuel Saarentaka Erkkala 1943 1949
1933 Närvänen Irja  Antti Pappilankylä Kyttälä 1941 1942
1933 Pyykkö Hilkka Mainikki Joel Rautela 1947 1948
1933 Sipilä Aune Annikki Kalle Saarentaka
1933 Sulavuori Eila Marjatta Nestor Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1946
1933 Suokas Maija Joonas Saarentaka Ilomäki 1940 1941
1933 Tamminen Aune Annikki Kalle Saarentaka Anttila 1944 1948
1933 Tuusa Eino Matti Matti Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1933 Tähtinen Taisto Olavi Haarald 1942 1943
1933 Vikstedt Laila Anneli Erkki 1943 1949
1933 Virtanen Vesa Einari Eino Saarentaka Riihimaa 1942 1949
1933 Virtanen Vieno Tuulikki Alfred Kimala 1940 1949
1934 Aalto Aili Kyllikki J.Gerbhard Saarentaka Notkola 1943 1949
1934 Aaltonen Kauko Kalevi Mikko Saarentaka Liipoma 1942 1950
1934 Anttila Pertti Juhani Eino Olavi 1942 1944
1934 Jokiniemi Seppo Tapani Erkki Vihtori Saarentaka Metsänoja 1941 1951
1934 Kallio Maila Marjatta Viljo Saarentaka Lehtimäki 1942 1944
1934 Kedonperä Aino Aallotar Jalmari Rautela 1941 1949
1934 Koivisto Perttu Augusti Aukusti  Kimala Niisaari 1948 1948
1934 Kyyrä Antti Toivo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1941 1942
1934 Känkänen Kaija Marjatta Toivo Rautela Knaapi 1946 1949
1934 Laakso Elma Elisabeth Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1942 1950
1934 Mäihämäki Leila Hillevi Aune Maria Mäihämäki
1934 Mäihämäki Terho Väinö Olavi Aune Maria Mäihämäki
1934 Mäkelä Liisa Kyllikki Sulo Frans Saarentaka Kukkola  1941 1949
1934 Mäkinen Irja Onerva Paavo Saarentaka Perälä 1946 1950
1934 Nieminen Väinö Aarne Mikael Iida Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1950
1934 Nordgren Viljo Pekka Kalervo Yrjö Edvard Härkälä Lepistö
1934 Pinjola Laila Juho 1944 1944
1934 Purtsi Eino Olavi Jooseppi Saarentaka Kuusisto 1941 1949
1934 Syrjälä Kaarlo Matias Väinö Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1945
1934 Tamminen Jukka Ernest Frans Vilhelm Pappilankylä Rasila
1934 Vakkuri Vieno Mikael Aukusti Joose Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1941 1948
1935 Alaranta Liisa Tuulikki Frans Pappilankylä 1943 1944
1935 Anttila Pirkko Irmeli Eino Olavi 1942 1944
1935 Elo Aarre Einar Joose Saarentaka Leppälä 1943 1951
1935 Elonen Esko Sakari Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1943 1951
1935 Friberg Suoma Hilpi Vikke 1943 1943
1935 Himanen Iida Paavo 1944 1944
1935 Hänninen Raili Tuulikki Elvi Saarentaka Kaivolin 1943 1943
1935 Jokinen Lea Annikki August Kimala Murto 1943 1951
1935 Jokiniemi Pirkko Kaarina Erkki Vihtori Saarentaka Metsänoja 1943 1952
1935 Joronen Leena Annikki Jooseppi Rautela Knaapi 1946 1950
1935 Kauranen Mirja Viljam Kimala 1947 1950
1935 Känkänen Viljo Topias Toivo Rautela Nummi 1946 1952
1935 Laine Kaija Maria Uuno Evald Rautela 1942 1948
1935 Lehtiö Raimo Kalevi Alma  Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1951
1935 Lindholm Helmi Helena Lyydia  Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1947
1935 Lipponen Anja Marjatta Konstant Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1947 1948
1935 Mäkelä Mirja Annikki Mikko Saarentaka Metsäniitty 1942 1950
1935 Mäkinen Veikko Kalevi Urho Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1945 1950
1935 Nordgren Paavo Juhani Yrjö Edvard Härkälä Lepistö
1935 Nyroos Mirja Katariina Aimo Aarne Rautela 1946 1949
1935 Pyykkö Keijo Veikko Aleksander Rautela Suutela 1946 1950
1935 Sulavuori Eino Kalevi Nestor Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1951
1935 Tapio Ritva Tellervo Mikko Teodor Saarentaka Lystilä 1943 1949
1935 Tukia Jouko Paavo Saarentaka
1935 Uusitalo Jaakko Jalmari Jalmari Kimala 1947 1950
1935 Vaahtera Pirkko Raija tuulikki Knut Kimala Vaahtera 1947 1950
1935 Virtanen Anja Helena Alfred Kimala 1943 1951
1935 Yli-Hingistö Aarne Johannes Väinö Härkälä 1944 1950
1936 Aaltonen Terttu Tuulikki Minne Sandberg Pappilankylä Kyttälä 1946 1951
1936 Ahonen Sirkka Tellervo Toivo A A 1946 1946
1936 Haapanen Terttu Mirjami August Nikolai Saarentaka Mäenpää 1943 1952
1936 Kauranen Hannu Kalevi Viljam Kimala Kau 1947 1952
1936 Lindroos Anja Maria Kalle Rautela 1943 1951
1936 Mäkinen Toini Kanerva Paavo Saarentaka Perälä 1947 1951
1936 Mäntysalo Mirja Orvokki Mäntysalo Saarentaka Kukkulasuo
1936 Nordgren Into Kalevi Tyyne Aleksandra Härkälä Naapuri
1936 Pitkä Keijo Eljas Rautela Knaapi 1944 1946
1936 Puotsaari Reijo Oras Uuno  Härkälä 1944 1947
1936 Siniketo Jouko Tapio Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1943 1945
1936 Sinisalo Eila Marjatta Kimala 1943 1952
1936 Sipilä Elsa Helena Heikki 1944 1945
1936 Sulavuori Eero Jouko Nestor Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1950
1936 Syrjälä Pentti Kalevi Väinö Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1945
1936 Tamminen Sirkka Annikki Frans Villelm Pappilankylä
1936 Tukia Juhani Paavo Saarentaka 1943 1943
1936 Tuomi Keijo Henrik Henrik Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1943 1950
1936 Vieraankivi Maire Esteri Juho Kustaa Saarentaka Vieraankivi 1945 1949
1936 Vilenius Isko Juhani Hilma Saarentaka Tupala 1943 1952
1937 Alaranta Unto Frans Pappilankylä
1937 Hento Raimo Antero Reino Saarentaka Rantala 1949 1953
1937 Kallio Reima Sakari Unto Kimala 1945 1953
1937 Kedonperä Eero Sakari Jalmari Rautela 1944 1951
1937 Koivisto Marjatta Kyllikki Augusti Kimala Niisaari 1947 1952
1937 Laakkonen Heikki Antero Oiva 1944 1944
1937 Laakso Eero Johannes Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1944 1952
1937 Lemander Aune Anneli Juho Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1949 1950
1937 Lindstedt Sulo Johannes Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1949 1954
1937 Mäkinen Anja Orvokki Urho Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1945 1947
1937 Mäkinen Jouni Markku Tapani Paavo Saarentaka Perälä 1947 1952
1937 Niemistö Markus 1944 1944
1937 Pinjola Maria Helinä Juho 1944 1944
1937 Puotsaari Kauko kalevi Suoma Irene Härkälä 1946 1950
1937 Pyykkö Reino Aleksander Rautela Knaapi 1946 1954
1937 Tamminen Matti Juhani Otto Pappilankylä
1937 Tuomi Veijo Valdemar Henrik Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1944 1950
1937 Virtanen Hilkka Ellen Eino Saarentaka Niemelä
1938 Kauranen Aarni Lennart Viljam Kimala Kauranen 1947 1952
1938 Koskinen Matti Sakari Hilja Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1945 1947
1938 Laaksonen Raili Anelma Aino Helle Saarentaka 1946 1947
1938 Lehtinen Liisa Marjatta Eero Elias Saarentaka Iloranta 1953 1953
1938 Lindholm Heikki Lyyli Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1947 1954
1938 Nuutinen Antti Toivo Onervo Otto Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1950 1953
1938 Nyroos Maija Kaarina Aimo Aarne Rautela 1946 1951
1938 Peltovako Reijo Ilmari Gunnar Oskari Pappilankylä
1938 Stålberg Terttu Augusti Kimala 1947 1950
1938 Tamminen Kirsti Orvokki Tamminen Saarentaka Kukkulasuo
1938 Virtanen Antti Antero Alfred  Kimala Virtanen 1946 1952
1938 Virtanen Maija Kaarina Osmo Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1951 1952
1939 Arpalahti Leo Olavi Elma Rautela Knaapi 1947 1955
1939 Elonen Ulla Anelma Yrjö  Kimala Korpela 1947 1954
1939 Haapanen Hellä Sinikka August Nikolai Saarentaka Mäenpää 1947 1954
1939 Heino Ritva Tuulikki Sulo Antton Kimala Ojala 1948 1952
1939 Hellsten Anja Orvokki Amanda Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1946 1954
1939 Kaskela Antero  Hellin 1946 1947
1939 Koivisto Heimo Juhani Aukusti  Kimala Niinisaari 1947 1952
1939 Känkänen Pauli Ilmari Toivo Rautela Knaapi 1946 1954
1939 Laakso Heimo Henrik Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1946 1954
1939 Laurila Tapio Hjalmar Tyyne Saarentaka Männikkö 1947 1948
1939 Mäkinen Martti Paavo Antero Paavo Saarentaka Perälä 1947 1955
1939 Mäkinen Raimo Olavi Juhani Urho Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1946 1954
1939 Mäntylä Kirsti Kyllikki Saara Saarentaka Kanasuo 1947 1955
1939 Peltovako Raimo Olavi Juhani Gunnar Oskari Pappilankylä
1939 Purolainen Pauli Toivo Juhani Hilkka Saarentaka Virtanen 1947 1948
1939 Pyykkö Aulis Kalevi Joel Rautela 1947 1954
1939 Rutanen Heikki Tapio Aarne Rautela Knaapi 1946 1949
1939 Sarvarinne Anna-Liisa Manu Rautela Santala 1946 1954
1939 Tamminen Hannu  Frans Vilhelm Pappilankylä Rasila
1939 Tuomi Anja Alise Orvokki Henrik Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1946 1950
1939 Vaahtera Paula Siviä Knut Kimala Vaahtera 1947 1952
1939 Vieraankivi Aimo Johannes Juho Kustaa Saarentaka Vieraankivi 1946 1949
1939 Vihermäki Seija Sanelma Saara Kimala Virermäki 1946 1952
1939 Vihersaari Luise Annie Onni Rainer Rautela Suutela 1952 1952
1940 Heinonen Valto Johannes Hilja Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1947 1955
1940 Helin Unto Olavi Kaarlo Kimala 1948 1952
1940 Jokinen Raili Inkeri August Kimala Murto 1947 1955
1940 Jokiniemi Maila Helena Erkki Vihtori Saarentaka Metsänoja 1948 1956
1940 Lehtinen Aimo Jalmari Toivo Jalmari Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1952 1953
1940 Leskinen Ritva Orvokki Lempi Saarentaka Pääskylä 1947 1955
1940 Lindgren Pekka Katri Kimala Mullivuori 1948 1951
1940 Lindroos Kerttu Tuulikki Kalle Rautela 1947 1954
1940 Lindroos Pentti Kalevi Kalle Rautela 1947 1954
1940 Luoto Ritva Kyllikki Kaino Saarentaka Alava
1940 Mustonen Asseri Einari Kimala 1948 1952
1940 Nyroos Ulla Inkeri Aimo Aarne Rautela 1947 1951
1940 Salminen Olavi Martti Pyöli 1949 1949
1940 Sarin Antti Antero Helka 1948 1948
1940 Siltasaari Reijo Johannes Lauri Rautela Kiviranta 1947 1951
1940 Siniketo Maija Riitta Toivo Saarentaka Vieru 1947 1955
1940 Sulkinoja Pekka Juhani Lauri Härkälä Sulkinoja
1940 Särmö Tauno Aukusti Kauko Aukusti Pappilankylä
1940 Tamminen Arto Jaakko Kalle Saarentaka Anttila 1947 1955
1940 Virtanen Taini Inkeri Alfred Kimala Virtanen 1947 1952
1940 Yli-Hingistö Reino Johannes Väinö Härkälä 1949 1956
1941 Aura Keimo Kaino Kimala 1950 1950
1941 Heino Reijo Ensio Sulo Antton Kimala Ojala 1948 1952
1941 Helin Jouko Antero Kaarlo Vilhelm Kimala 1948 1952
1941 Jokinen Helmi Maria Lauri Kimala 1948 1956
1941 Jääskeläinen Irma Annikki Otto Saarentaka 1949 1957
1941 Känkänen Eeva Anneli Toivo Rautela 1949 1957
1941 Laakso Helvi Helena Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1948 1956
1941 Lindstedt Klaara Katri Kaarina Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1949 1957
1941 Pyykkö Arvo Antero Aleksander Rautela 1948 1956
1941 Raitanen Heljä Anneli Saima Alisa Rautela Suutela 1950 1951
1941 Tamminen Asko Juhani Kalle Saarentaka Anttila 1948 1956
1941 Terävä Raili Kaarina Uuno 1951 1951
1941 Vieraankivi Aino Kyllikki Vilho Härkälä Vieraankivi 1949 1957
1941 Virtanen Terttu Kaarina Kaino Kimala Kuokkamaa 1948 1956
1942 Jokiniemi Jukka Olavi Erkki Vihtori Saarentaka Metsänoja 1949 1957
1942 Mäkinen Terttu Marjatta Urho Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1949 1957
1942 Nuotio Olli Martti Tapio Pentti Saarentaka 1949 1953
1942 Salmela Runar Vilhelm Väinö Pappilankylä Salmela
1942 Siltasaari Kalevi Armas Lauri Rautela Kiviranta 1949 1957
1942 Tamminen Jouko Vilhelm Pappilankylä Rasila
1942 Uronen Eero Kalevi Selma Rautela Suutela 1949 1957
1942 Vilenius Liisa Annikki Tellervo Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1949 1952
1943 Frosterus Taisto Juhani Helmi  Saarentaka Rinne 1951 1952
1943 Helomaa Eero Ensio Helmi Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1953 1957
1943 Jokiniemi Anja Marjatta Eero Elias Kimala 1949 1952
1943 Järvinen Riitta Päivi Marjatta Eino Saarentaka Rasi  1950 1958
1943 Kauranen Martti Viljam Kimala Kauranen 1949 1952
1943 Kettunen Pauli Toivo Saarentaka Klemelä 1955 1956
1943 Lindstedt Kauko Kalervo Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1950 1957
1943 Lindstedt Reijo Olavi Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1950 1957
1943 Mäenpää Kaino Armas Martta 1950 1954
1943 Nyroos Pentti Juhani Alma Saarentaka Iloranta 1950 1951
1943 Salmi Seppo Valdemar Veikko Saarentaka Nissilä 1950 1958
1943 Sulkinoja Marja-Leena Lauri Härkälä Sulkinoja
1943 Särmö Sirkka Tellervo Kauko Aukusti Pappilankylä
1943 Tuhkanen Reino Juhani Lilja Rautela Knaapi 1950 1951
1943 Virtanen Pertti Eero Juhani Osmo Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1951 1952
1944 Alanne Hannu Kalevi Mauno Rautela Kurjenoja 1951 1952
1944 Frosterus Mauri Jorma Juhani Viljo Saarentaka Rinne 1951 1954
1944 Jokinen Heljä Orvokki August Kimala Murto 1951 1958
1944 Jokiniemi Aulis Mikael Eero Elias Kimala 1951 1952
1944 Kauranen Leena Adele Viljam Kimala Kauranen 1951 1952
1944 Laakso Arvo Antero Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1951 1958
1944 Levo Sisko Orvokki Nikolai Saarentaka Leppälä 1951 1958
1944 Mäkelä Timo Juhani Jalmar Kimala 1951 1952
1944 Nordgren Sirkka-Liisa Matti Saarentaka Hakala 1951 1955
1944 Nuotio Esko Sakari Pentti Saarentaka 1951 1955
1944 Sarvarinne Jukka Sakari Manu Rautela Santala 1950 1957
1944 Sintonen Raimo Jalmari Huugo Rautela 1951 1958
1944 Siven Sirkka Kaarina Reino Rautela
1944 Turkki Matti Erkki Tapani Antti Rautela Lääveri 1951 1958
1944 Virta Tuula Anneli Kustaa Rautela Virta 1951 1955
1944 Virtanen Reima Henrik Paavo Kimala 1951 1952
1944 Virtanen Toivo Johannes Kaino Kimala Kuokkamaa 1951 1958
1945 Aaltonen Aila Marjatta Jussi Rautela Knaapi 1952 1957
1945 Arpalahti Keijo Johannes Elma Rautela Knaapi 1952 1958
1945 Heikkilä Maija Vilhelmiina Väinö Rautela Heikkilä 1952 1957
1945 Ikävalko Martta Aunikki Vihtori 1945 1946
1945 Jääskeläinen Jorma Kalevi Otto Saarentaka 1952 1960
1945 Kallio Ulla-Maija Onni Saarentaka Nummila 1952 1959
1945 Laakso Hanna Raakel Pentti Saarentaka Niemelä 1958 1960
1945 Lindstedt Antti Antero Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1952 1957
1945 Mäkelä Aimo Jalmari Sulo Frans Saarentaka Kukkola  1952 1959
1945 Mäki-Teeri Ritva Kyllikki Erkki Saarentaka Erkkala 1953 1959
1945 Niemi Pekka Ilmari Veikko Saarentaka Suontaka 1952 1959
1945 Nordgren Pentti Juhani Matti Saarentaka Hakala 1952 1956
1945 Paikkari Jouko Juhani Aarne Saarentaka Paikkari 1951 1955
1945 Sandberg Kalle Henrik Kalle Rautela Kyttälä 1952 1958
1945 Tinell Teuvo Arto Antero Armo Saarentaka Purtsi 1955 1955
1945 Tuukko Usko Kaarlo Saarentaka Lastenkoti
1945 Vatalampi Anneli Tuulikki Lea Saarentaka Vatalampi 1959 1959
1945 Vieraankivi Kaisu Anneli Vilho Härkälä Vieraankivi 1952 1956
1945 Virta Seija Sinikka Kustaa Rautela Suoranta 1952 1956
1945 Virtanen Eila Marjatta Erkki   Saarentaka Kalteva 1952 1959
1945 Virtanen Hilkka Kyllikki Väinö Kimala Kurjenoja 1952 1959
1946 Hallenberg Leena Eira Anneli Tauno Saarentaka Riihimaa
1946 Hätönen Tenho Maire Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1953 1958
1946 Jokiniemi Tuula Anneli Väinö Saarentaka Lantto 1952 1959
1946 Kaija Juhani Simo Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1955 1955
1946 Känkänen Seppo Kalevi Toivo Rautela 1953 1958
1946 Laakso Eine Ellen Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1953 1960
1946 Lindholm Lilja Liisa Kalle Saarentaka Tienhaara 1953 1960
1946 Lindstedt Alpo Aulis Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1953 1957
1946 Mäkitalo Riitta Orvokki Niilo  Rautela 1958 1958
1946 Niemi Ritva Aulikki Aarne Häntälä Tuulialho 1953 1957
1946 Paikkari Leena Inkeri Aarne Saarentaka Paikkari 1953 1957
1946 Raitanen Raimo Martti Johannes Martti Rautela Nummi 1953 1958
1946 Seppänen Matti Juhani Sulo Rautela Seppänen 1953 1958
1946 Tuittu Seija Liisa Marjatta Eero  Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1954 1957
1946 Turkki Marja Helena Antti Rautela Lääveri
1947 Aaltonen Maritta Hillevi Juho Rautela Topila 1954 1957
1947 Arpalahti Hannu Elma Rautela Knaapi 1954 1958
1947 Eerikäinen Seija Marja-Liisa Antti Saarentaka Perämaa 1958 1960
1947 Hallenberg Eeva-Liisa Tauno Saarentaka Riihimaa
1947 Heikkilä Eeva Liisa Väinö Rautela Heikkilä 1954 1958
1947 Kutila Tuula Anitta Arvo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1958 1959
1947 Känkänen Jarmo Ilmari Lauri Rautela Lähteenmäki 1954 1958
1947 Känkänen Jorma  Lauri Rautela Lähteenmäki
1947 Kärkkäinen Pentti Olavi Väinö Saarentaka Riihimaa 1954 1957
1947 Lamminperä Arja Kaarina Jussi Härkälä Lamminperä 1954 1958
1947 Lindholm Matti Johannes Kalle Saarentaka Tienhaara 1954 1960
1947 Mäki-Teeri Raili Marjatta Erkki Saarentaka Erkkala 1954 1960
1947 Niemi Heikki Altti Veikko Saarentaka Suontaka 1954 1958
1947 Niemi Pirkko Helena Aarne Häntälä Tuulialho 1954 1960
1947 Nordgren Pirkko Marjatta Matti Saarentaka Hakala 1954 1958
1947 Nuotio Pirjo Kaarina Pentti Saarentaka 1954 1958
1947 Pyykko Teuvo Tapio Eino Rautela Pyykkölä 1954 1958
1947 Sintonen Kari Mikael Huugo Rautela Mäntymäki 1954 1958
1947 Sundberg Mirja Tuulikki Uuno  Rautela Kulmala 1954 1957
1947 Vieraankivi Helvi Marjatta Sulo Härkälä Vieraankivi 1954 1958
1947 Vieraankivi Riitta Sailikki Vilho Härkälä Vieraankivi 1954 1960
1947 Virta Sirkku Päivikki Kustaa Rautela Suonkulma 1954 1957
1947 Virtanen Eero Kalevi Kaino Kimala Kuokkamaa 1954 1960
1947 Väike Eino Jalmari Urho Saarentaka Alava 1959 1960
1947 Väre Terttu Mirjami Kaarlo Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1954 1957
1948 Frosterus Pekka Antero Viljo Saarentaka Rinne 1955 1961
1948 Kokko Leena Annikki Unto Rautela Mannola
1948 Korte Pirjo Elvi kyylikki Mikko Saarentaka Kolmio 1961 1961
1948 Laakso Marja Irmeli Pentti Saarentaka Niemelä 1958 1961
1948 Leino Hannu Zaida Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1955 1957
1948 Leino Pekka Heikki Martta Härkälä Sahamaa
1948 Manni Antero Heikki Dominicus Martti Pusula Larkki 1955 1956
1948 Paju Seija Sinikka Aarne Rautela Lepola 1955 1955
1948 Salmi Pirjo Marjatta Veikko Saarentaka Nissilä 1955 1961
1948 Seppänen Veikko Ilmari Sulo Rautela Seppänen 1955 1958
1948 Suutela Kirsti Kaarina Eero Rautela Suutela 1955 1958
1948 Tinell Timo Johannes Armo Saarentaka Purtsi 1955 1955
1948 Turkki Kari Markus Antti Rautela Lääveri
1948 Vahlsten Taina Tellervo Reino Rautela Knaapi 1955 1957
1948 Vaurola Heikki Antero Matti Rautela 1955 1958
1948 Virta Airi Irmeli Kustaa Rautela Suonkulma 1955 1958
1948 Virtanen Eino Eerik Erkki Saarentaka Kalteva 1955 1961
1948 Virtanen Matti Sakari Väinö Kimala Kurjenoja 1955 1961
1949 Arpalahti Marjatta Kaarina Elma Rautela 1956 1958
1949 Eerikäinen Orvokki Anneli Kaarina Antti Saarentaka Perämaa 1959 1962
1949 Kallio Marita Anita Anneli Arvo Saarentaka Lehtimäki 1956 1962
1949 Laakso Marja Anneli Esko Saarentaka Eskola 1956 1962
1949 Lindholm Keijo Olavi Kalle Saarentaka Tienhaara 1956 1962
1949 Lindroos Asko Kalevi Taisto Härkälä Ylitupa 1956 1962
1949 Lindstedt Heikki Nestor Paavali Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1956 1957
1949 Mäkelä Raija Sinikka Pentti Saarentaka Lystilä 1956 1959
1949 Mäkitalo Antti Anselmi Niilo  Rautela Lähdeniemi 1958 1958
1949 Niemi Jouko Olavi Veikko Saarentaka Suontaka 1956 1959
1949 Nuotio Lauri Pentti Johannes Pentti Saarentaka 1956 1962
1949 Näykki Ritva Anneli Arvo Rautela 1956 1958
1949 Sundberg Anja Kyllikki Uuno Rautela Kulmala 1956 1958
1949 Tinell Tapio Ilmari Armo Saarentaka Alho
1949 Torkkeli Hannu Markku Vilho Saarentaka 1956 1962
1949 Tuittu Hannu Tapani Eero  Saarentaka Lastenkoti 1956 1957
1949 Turkki Jukka Olavi Antti Rautela Lääveri
1949 Vahlsten Aulikki Anneli Reino Rautela Lepola 1956 1957
1949 Vieraankivi Erkki Olavi Vilho Härkälä Vieraankivi 1956 1960
1949 Virtanen Kaarlo Vihtori Juho Kustaa Kimala Kurjenoja 1956 1962
1949 Väike Matti Johannes Urho Saarentaka Alava 1959 1962
1950 Jokiniemi Helena Marketta Väinö Saarentaka Lantto 1957 1964
1950 Kaivolin Marjut Marjatta Elisabeth Leo Saarentaka Järvelä 1957 1964
1950 Kivisaari Seppo Sakari Sakari Rautela Mäkiniemi 1957 1958
1950 Korte Reino Johannes Mikko Saarentaka Kolmio 1962 1963
1950 Kutila Tuija Ella Arvo Saarentaka Ilomäki
1950 Käkönen Sinikka Esteri Eino Saarentaka Syrjälä 1957 1964
1950 Känkänen Markku Tapani Lauri Rautela Lähteenmäki 1957 1958
1950 Kärkkäinen Paula Anneli Väinö Saarentaka Riihimaa 1956 1958
1950 Laurila Marjatta Orvokki Viljo Saarentaka Lastenkoti
1950 Laurila Ritva Anneli Asser Härkälä Savimaa
1950 Lehtinen Pentti Olavi Antero Toivo Kimala Murto 1957 1964
1950 Lindholm Senja Sinikka Kalle Saarentaka Tienhaara 1957 1964
1950 Mäki-Teeri Liisa Helena Erkki Saarentaka Erkkala 1957 1960
1950 Niemi Paula Marjatta Aarne Häntälä Tuulialho 1957 1961
1950 Pahka Kari Juhani Saarentaka Kukkola 
1950 Paikkari Anja Kyllikki Aarne Saarentaka Paikkari 1957 1961
1950 Raitanen Ritva Tellervo Martti Rautela Nummi 1957 1958
1950 Riihimäki Heikki Juhani Sulo Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1957 1965
1950 Seppänen Riitta Margit Sulo Rautela Seppänen 1957 1958
1950 Tammi Tuija Leena Reino Saarentaka Kaunisto
1950 Tinell Terho Tauno Armo Saarentaka Purtsi
1950 Tuittu Heikki Juhani Eero Saarentaka Lastenkoti
1950 Vaurola Pekka Pellervo Matti Rautela Vaurola 1957 1958
1950 Verho Jukka Sakari Teuvo Kimala Mäkipelto
1950 Virtanen Marja-Liisa Kaino Kimala Kuokkamaa 1957 1964
1950 Väike Riitta Liisa Urho Saarentaka Alava 1959 1965
1951 Aaltonen Mauri Altti Altti Härkälä Sahamaa
1951 Aaltonen Sirpa Ritva Juho Rautela Topila
1951 Friman Tuula Marjatta Arvo Härkälä 1962 1962
1951 Kelo Lauri Erik Saarentaka Kukkola 
1951 Kutila Reima Uolevi Arvo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1958 1959
1951 Käkönen Pirjo Anneli Eino Saarentaka Syrjälä 1958 1965
1951 Laakso Eija Eliisa Alfred Malakias Saarentaka Välimaa 1958 1965
1951 Laakso Paula Margareetta Pentti Saarentaka Niemelä 1958 1962
1951 Laakso Tuula Helena Esko Saarentaka Eskola 1958 1965
1951 Ojala Leena Marjatta Pentti Saarentaka Ojala
1951 Sintonen Arto Juhani Huugo Rautela
1951 Suutela Kalle Sakari Eero Rautela Suutela
1951 Tuittu Helena Kaarina Eero Saarentaka Lastenkoti
1951 Vikstedt Kaarina Marjatta Tauno Talvisilta Mäkiniitty
1951 Virtanen Esko Kustaa Erkki Saarentaka Kalteva 1958 1963
1952 Filander Hannele Kyllikki Kosti Rautela SOK
1952 Heikkilä Matti Väinö Rautela Heikkilä
1952 Kaivolin Ulla-Maija Leo Saarentaka Järvelä 1959 1965
1952 Leino Pirkko Kyllikki Martta Härkälä Sahamaa
1952 Mäki-Teeri Matti Erkki Ollavi Erkki Saarentaka Erkkala 1959 1960
1952 Närvänen Pertti Juhani Otto Rautela Lapinmäki
1952 Ojala Matti Juhani Pentti Saarentaka Ojala
1952 Riihimäki Helena Kaarina Sulo Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1959 1965
1952 Riihinen Pirjo Anni Marita Ulla Saarentaka Riihimaa
1952 Seppänen Maija Liisa Sulo Rautela Seppänen
1952 Tähtinen Pekka Tapio Elsa Saarentaka Koulu 1959 1962
1952 Törni Arto Aleksi Aarne Saarentaka 1962 1965
1952 Vihermäki Pertti Matti Juhani Toivo Saarentaka Nummila 1959 1965
1952 Viklund Olli Akseli Akseli Saarentaka Iloranta 1959 1963
1952 Virtanen Elli Kaarina Erkki Saarentaka Kalteva 1959 1965
1952 Väike Sinikka Hillevi Urho Saarentaka Alava 1959 1964
1953 Friman Tuija Maritta Arvo Härkälä 1962 1964
1953 Harkima Stiina Annikka Saarentaka Tupala
1953 Järvinen Pertti Sulevi Soini Häntälä Erkkilä
1953 Kivisaari Raili Maria Sakari Rautela Mäkiniemi
1953 Kutila Raimo Olavi  Arvo Rautela Uittola
1953 Laakso Arja Marjatta Esko Saarentaka Eskola 1960 1966
1953 Laakso Tuula Tellervo Pentti Saarentaka Niemelä 1960 1962
1953 Lindholm Veijo Olavi Kalle Saarentaka Tienhaara 1960 1966
1953 Mattila Jouni Markku Tapani Saarentaka Lastenkoti
1953 Mäkitalo Aulis Juhani Niilo Rautela
1953 Niemi Merja Orvokki Veikko Saarentaka Tuulialho
1953 Niemi Paavo Juhani Aarne Häntälä Tuulialho 1960 1964
1953 Närvänen Pirjo Anne-Maria Otto Rautela Lapinmäki
1953 Näykki Raija Inkeri Arvo Rautela
1953 Räikkönen Pirkko Sirpa Hannele Onni Rautela
1953 Suutela Jukka Tapani Eero Rautela Suutela
1953 Turkki Pekka Tuomo Samuel Antti Rautela Lääveri
1953 Verho Anne Maria Teuvo Kimala Mäkipelto
1954 Elonen Reijo Aulis Tapani Eila Kimala Korpela
1954 Friman Raimo Johannes Arvo Härkälä 1962 1965
1954 Koivisto Merja Liisa Marketta Lahja Saarentaka Mäkitalo 1961 1963
1954 Kutila Ari Juhani Arvo Rautela Uittola
1954 Laakso Aija Alina Ensi Saarentaka Välimaa
1954 Lauren Riitta Birgitta Lauri Rautela Niittylä
1954 Saari Veijo Eilo Saarentaka Ilomäki 1961 1966
1954 Seppänen Hannu Tapio Sulo Rautela Syrjälä
1954 Sundberg Esa Tapio Uuno Rautela Kulmala
1954 Vieraankivi Kalevi Johannes Sulo Härkälä Koivula
1954 Virtanen Eija Eliisa Erkki Saarentaka Kalteva 1961 1966
1954 Väike Pekka Juha  Urho Saarentaka Alava 1961 1964
1955 Kallio Anne Asta Maria Arvo Saarentaka Lehtimäki 1962 1966
1955 Kivisaari Pekka Tapani Sakari Rautela Mäkiniemi
1955 Käkönen Tapio Antero Eino Saarentaka Syrjälä 1962 1965
1955 Lindroos Soili Anitta Taisto Härkälä Ylitupa 1962 1966
1955 Mäkitalo Seppo Tapani Niilo Rautela
1955 Purtsi Tarja Leena Olavi Saarentaka Purtsi 1962 1966
1956 Kaivolin Marja Riitta Sirkka Saarentaka Järvelä
1956 Mäkitalo Ismo Kalevi Niilo Rautela
1956 Paikkari Lasse Tapani Aarne Saarentaka Paikkari 1963 1966
1956 Purtsi Sirpa Helena Olavi Saarentaka Purtsi 1963 1966
1956 Raitanen Riitta Irmeli Martti Rautela Nummi
1956 Riihimäki Hellevi Sulo Saarentaka Jyrkkä 1963 1966
1956 Sarvarinne Päivi katariina Anna-Liisa Rautela Santala
1956 Seppänen Hilkka Anneli Sulo Rautela Seppänen
1956 Tuominen Anneli Tuulikki Saarentaka 1963 1966
1956 Turkki Seppo Juhani Antti Rautela Lääveri
1956 Virtanen Einari Heikki Erkki Saarentaka Kalteva 1963 1966
1957 Näykki Reijo Olavi Arvo Rautela
1957 Siltasaari Merja Leena Elina Lauri Rautela Kiviranta 1964 1966
1958 Kauko Päivi Marketta Maila Kallio Saarentaka Korpi 1965 1966
1958 Känkänen Pentti Juhani Lauri Rautela Lähteenmäki
1958 Laakso Pirjo Marita Esko Saarentaka Eskola 1965 1966
1958 Noki Päivi Helena Veikko Rautela
1958 Nordgren Matti Matti Saarentaka Hakala 1965 1966
1958 Purtsi Liisa Anneli Olavi Saarentaka Purtsi 1965 1966
1958 Pyykkö Riitta Sinikka Keijo Rautela
1958 Seppänen Timo Kalevi Sulo Rautela Seppänen